Center for Union Facts logo

Union Facts

American Federation of Teachers

Leaders, Employees, and Salaries

NameTitleGross SalaryBenefits & Other CompensationTotal Compensation
RHONDA WEINGARTENPRESIDENT382677114441497118
LORRETTA JOHNSONSEC TREAS27594180351356292
MARY CATHRYN RICKEREX VP22484770428295275
PHILIP KUGLERAST TO PRES FOR ORG22840127770256171
MICHAEL POWELLAST TO PRES COMM22411623138247254
AUDRA GEORGESR NR14362890432234060
MICHELLE RINGUETTEAST PRES LABR GVT POLI19914933716232865
JESSICA SMITHCOS L/1 PRES OFC21664113036229677
JENNIFER KASEMANL 3 DIR SPEC PROJ16455059913224463
DARRIN NEDROWDIR OF HEALTHCARE ORGNZG15285970497223356
LINDA CUSHINGNR IV #413215188321220472
SUSAN POLOUSKIDEPUTY DIR L 6/2 ORG/FS14412776011220138
LEO CASEYEX DIR ASI L/219212822783214911
ANN MITCHELLAST PRES FLD COORD20299511663214658
ROBERT MORGENSTERNREG DIR L/4 GL15989952773212672
ALBERT SQUIRE JRDIR SOUTHERN REG OFFICE15989951690211589
KELLY TRAUTNERDIR L/4 HEALTHCARE15750952698210207
BARBARA PALLAZZODEPUTY DIR 6 #3 NE REGION15285956484209343
JOHN FELDMAN IIIGM SEC-TR/FIN SRV19578612610208396
DAVID STROMGEN COUNSEL DIR LEVEL 219578612570208356
PATRICIA OLSHEFSKISR AST L/2 SEC-TREAS19189315661207554
GERARD FRIESZDIR WRO L/415989945996205895
DENNIS ZIEMERNR III #417336731489204856
MIKLE OSBORNNR IV #513555367699203252
MARLA UCELLI-KASHYAPAST TO PRES ED ISS L/219212811111203239
RETHEA MORRISNR IV #513302070097203117
JULIE HOFFSTENDEPUTY DIR L/6#3 FIN SEV15285950147203006
GEORGE BORDENAVE JRSR NR 514581754500200317
JOHN OSTDIR POLITICAL DEPT17692919111196040
RICHARD KUPLINSKIDEPUTY DIR 4 ORG/FLD SRV15989935573195472
JESSICA HUMPHREYDIR OF HIGHER ED ORGZNG15441040239194649
SHAUN RICHMANDEPUTY DIR ORG L/6 #315285938842191701
MATTHEW ABER-TOWNSDEPUTY DIR L6/3 SW MT14929940687189986
DELISA SAUNDERSDEPUTY DIR 6 #3 HRCR15285936772189631
THOMAS MORANDIR L4 PSRP15989928754188653
JOHN NIGHTINGALEASOC DIR 5 ORG FLD SRV17559610604186200
KRISTOR COWANDIR LOBBY&OUTREACH1769298086185015
DARRYL ALEXANDERDIR H&S L / 415989924225184124
MARY JO SHANNONNR 111 #411367069747183417
JODIE EASLEYL/4 REG DIR SW MT13270549810182515
PATRICIA KEEFERDIR L/4 INTL15989922604182503
ROBERT BROWNMGT L/6 #315285928821181680
JANET CONNERDEPUTY DIR SO REG L/6#214533135723181054
ERIC ZACHARYDIR L/4 HRCR15930220124179426
JOHN ABRAHAMMANAGER MBR BENEFITS 415989919232179131
ROBERT WEILDIR FLD SRV L/415691221468178380
MELVIN LUEBKEDEPUTY DIR 5 ORG F/S14992127174177095
GLENN GOLDSTEINNR IV #211754459315176859
MARK BOSTICDIRECTOR NE REGION15691219870176782
KOMBIZ LAVASANYMGR RES&STRATG L/515345722623176080
KIM JEROMEACTG MGR L/31692856498175783
NANCY VAN METERDIR 4 RES & STRAT INIT15691218506175418
CHERYL TEAREDIRECTOR ULI15691218491175403
CHRISTIANNE RUNGEDD POL/LEGIS 6 #315344120150173591
RAMIRO HERNANDEZNR 111 #411367059451173121
DARRELL CAPWELLSR ASOC DIR POL/LEGIS14362828853172481
EVAN SUTTONMGT L/5 DIGITAL MGR COMM15579416492172286
DANIEL PEDROTTYL/6 #3 MGR RES&STRAT14757624512172088
ERICA MCDUFFIENR III #411367057433171103
KATHRYN OWENSDIRECTOR LEVEL 4 TRAVEL15989910501170400
STEPHEN PORTERDIR FPE15278917410170199
ANGELA HUESGENNR 111 #210385266300170152
JANE ELLEN MERONEYDIR L/4 POLI&LEGIS1646305085169715
KATHLEEN BUZADAST TO EX VP L/6#315285916774169633
LAFRANCES TROTTERNR111 #3 ORG F/S11119458229169423
HEIDI GLIDDENMGR L6/3 ED ISSUES14898820062169050
WILLIAM HARTYSR ASOC DIR ULI15508713888168975
JESSE ZEIGLERNR11 #49045578259168714
JEFFREY MORNINGSTARDIR IT L/41598998628168527
LYNNE MINGARELLIMGR L/4 RES&STRAT1598998401168300
FREDERIKA MCCLARYAST DIR 1 ORG& FS9949368317167810
JOHN SEECO-MGR L/5 RES/STRAT15744510173167618
LINDA STELLYDEPUTY DIR L/6 #3 ED ISS15000317527167530
JANET BASSDEPUTY DIR 6 #3 PA15327813304166582
LAWRENCE DOYLEDEPUTY DIR L/5 ORG/FLD15404112447166488
ANN BRADLEYDIR 4 INNOV FUND1569129575166487
YHASMINE BRYANASOC DIR 3 FIN SRV12833638131166467
JENNIFER CHANGPROD MGR/COMM L4 ACTG1598996394166293
ELEANOR CHAVEZAST DIR 3 HRCR11080155398166199
CYNTHIA ECKARDDIR HR L/41598995955165854
JASMINE HARRISAST DIR 3 HRCR11080154958165759
DANIEL MCNEILDEPUTY DIR L/5 LEGAL1563799377165756
RAOUL ALTIDORNR II #4 ORG9190473316165220
PAULETTE FOXX-DAWODUAPPLIC MGR 6 #3 IT15344311572165015
GREGORY GALLIGERASOC DIR 5 IT1611403855164995
YONNA CARROLLNR IV#513362731187164814
MATTHEW JONESASOC DIR 5 DIGITAL COMM13555328305163858
RAYMOND FOREMANSW MGR 6 #3 IT1534429670163112
AMY HIGHTOWEREDITOR AE L41569125289162201
CHARLES JOHNSONAST DIR 2 POLITICAL10385258208162060
ALEXANDER REUSINGNR 11 #1 ORG F/S7924982796162045
EDITH BONDMGR / AST DIR ASI L#51563795100161479
CESAR MORENOASOC DIR 1 HRCR11621444797161011
CHERYL LABARREDEPUTY DIR 6 #3 CONV/MTG1528597958160817
LAUREN LUCHIMGR L6/3 RETIREES14898811765160753
ALLISON CRAWFORDNR 11 #49049770234160731
EDWARD MUIRMGT L/5 RES&STRAT1553814303159684
JESSE DREWSNR11 #49190467231159135
JAMES THINDWAAST DIR 3 HRCR11080148252159053
TEAR MURPHYMGR OFFICE PRES L/6#31528596012158871
YVONNE PHILLIPSDEPUTY DIR 6 #3 ACTG DEPT1528595669158528
F HOWARD NELSONSR ASOC DIR ED ISSUES14362814742158370
JENNIFER RODRIGUEZDEPUTY DIR POLIT L/6 #31522885775158063
RANDALL GARTONDIR OF RES ASI1528594257157116
WILLIAM SHIEBLERAST DIR 3 HRCR11080145707156508
CONSTANCE CORDOVILLAASOC DIR 5 HRCR13555320677156230
RACHEL QUINNDEPUTY DIR L/6 #3 HR1505745208155782
CAROL KURTZSR ASOC DIR ULI14362811666155294
KATHERINE CHILDS GRAHAML 6/1 MGR MEDIA AFFAIRS14022714785155012
ALYSSA PICARDL/4 HI ED/ACTG DIR14118913522154711
KAY ONODA-NEIPERTASOC DIR 2 FINANCIAL SRV12570228977154679
THOMAS THOMPSON IIDD ADMIN 6 #31500034672154675
DAVID STYLIANOUNR III #19836856135154503
ALICE GILLSR ASOC DIR ED ISS14094411718152662
DARION GRIFFINSR ASOC DIR ED ISSUES14094411264152208
DAWN KRUSEMARKSR ASOC DIR ED ISSUES1436288345151973
JENNIFER PORCARISR ASOC 5 PUBLIC EMPL13861513288151903
JOHN DOMINGUEZNR IV #212570225901151603
JOSEPH DENNISONAST DIR 4 POLITICAL11294937857150806
ROSALIND LA ROCQUEASOC DIR 5 ED ISSUES13555314996150549
12739021207148597
GRACE ATRASHASOC DIR 5 IT1451393098148237
LOUIS NAYMANFIELD DIR HDQT13444413388147832
ANWAR ATRASHASOC DIR 5 IT13555312183147736
DANIEL GURSKYSR ASOC DIR 5 COMM1413395188146527
RICHARD O'BRIENNR 11 #38914857366146514
MARIE-LOUISE CARAVATTIASOC DIR 5 RESEARCH13302012849145869
ELIZABETH ANTUNEZDD L/6#1 GVT RELA1385776532145109
DAVID KAMMERERASOC DIR 2 ULI12263921877144516
ELISABETH DICKINSONMGR L 6/1 PROF DEV/ENGM12261120643143254
SHARON WRIGHTASOC DIR 5 COMMUNICATIONS1355537297142850
MICHAEL ROSEASOC DIR 5 EDITORIAL1355537133142686
LAURA BAKERASOC DIR 5 EDITORIAL1355535554141107
GISELLE LUNDY-PONCEASOC DIR 4 ED ISSUES12788012777140657
JULIE WASHINGTONAST DIR 4 ULI11367026766140436
LISA THOMASASOC DIR 5 ED ISS1330207188140208
JASON WHEELERNR11 #2 ORG F/S8320456403139607
LEONARD EDMONDSASOC DIR 3 PSRP12712411556138680
LATOIA JONESAST DIR3 HRCR11080126923137724
RICHARD FORDASOC DIR 5 ORG COM SP1330204538137558
FAITH PROCTORASOC DIR 5 ADMIN1326184844137462
ANGELA CALLAHANASOC DIR 4 ORG F/S1296807586137266
SAMUEL LIEBERMANASOC DIR 2 LEGAL DEPT12499112273137264
MELANIE HOBBSASOC DIR 2 ED ISSUES12335013439136789
MARTIN GUINANEAST DIR 4 PE11367023064136734
SHITAL SHAHAST DIR 3 ED ISSUES11129425003136297
CHRISTOPHER MATTINGLYAST DIR 4 POLI/LEGISL11367021429135099
BRETT SHERMANAST DIR 4 COMMUNICATIONS11367021319134989
ZOLTAN CSAPLARNR111 #4 ORG F/S11367020912134582
MARTHA WINSTONASOC DIR 1 FIN/SRV11621417866134080
MICHAEL LOHMANAST DIR 4 HEALTH & SAFETY11367020267133937
ANNE DIETZ-LAVOIENR 11 #28328650615133901
HAILEY SNOWASOC DIR 2 COMMUNICATIONS12313610282133418
LESLIE GETZINGERASOC DIR 2 COMMUNICATIONS1233509855133205
ALISHA ASHLEYNR 111 #210313629965133101
DONNA KIMBRUEAST DIR 4+ HR1274185062132480
HENRY MCMAHONASOC DIR 1 IT12083010462131292
JO ELLEN AWTRYNR 111 #210583225327131159
RYAN WILLIAMSONNR 11#1 ORG F/S7924951590130839
DERRICK FIGURESAST DIR 4 LEGISLATION11367017154130824
DYAN SMILEYAST DIR 4 ED ISSUES11367016941130611
MARJORIE BROWNAST DIR 3 ED ISSUES10855220846129398
LAUREN SAMETAST DIR 310895419898128852
KATHERINE LIAPISNR11 #2 ORG F/S8321345597128810
CONSTANCE MCKENNAAST DIR 4 ORG/COMM SPEC11583411525127359
AMY BAHRUTHAST DIR 4 HLTH & SAFETY11367712091125768
DARRELL MOYERSAST DIR 3 IT10895416732125686
MICHAEL HEENANAST DIR 4 COMM11367011844125514
KAREN ZOOKAST DIR 4 CNV MTG TRVL11357111889125460
TEMITOPE FAJINGBESIAST DIR 2 FINANCIAL SRV10385221528125380
JENNIFER SCULLYASOC DIR 1 GVT RELATIONS1185346240124774
JENNIFER DUBINASOC DIR 1 COMMUN1185345471124005
BARBARA TOBIASAST DIR 4 DIGITAL COMM1158347763123597
JUSTIN STONEASOC DIR 1 INNOVATION FDN1163137256123569
SHARON DELUGACHAST DIR 3 HRCR11080112712123513
JENNIFER EVANS-MUIRAST DIR 4 TRAVEL1158347290123124
LYDIA ELLISGR 8 #10 + ORG F/S CONFI1183484464122812
NOEL ASINEROAST DIR 4 IT1136708370122040
THOMAS LANSWORTHAST DIR 4 ORG/FS1136707651121321
ADRIENNE COLESAST DIR 4 EDITORIAL1154015608121009
CRAIG SMITHDD 6 #3 HI EDUC1176142698120312
TANYA CORNELLNR 1 ORG F/S7848741689120176
KATHERINE KANYAST DIR 3 HEALTHCARE10895411122120076
MATTHEW DI CARLOAST DIR 4 ASI CONFI1135715449119020
JANE FELLERAST DIR 4 EDITORIAL1136705136118806
WALEED DOCKERYAST DIR 4 IT1133965337118733
EARL HADLEYAST DIR 4 LEGISLATION1135715091118662
ELENA BALINTL/5 CHIEF MKT OFCR SML1103108216118526
SHANNON SULLIVANNR 11#18165536831118486
DEBORAH TANNOAST DIR 4 ACTG/MBR1116875003116690
CHRISTINA BARTOLOMEOAST DIR 4 ORG F/S1117514786116537
KRIS HAVENSCOMMUNICATIONS DIR1121163623115739
MELANIE MYERSAST DIR 2 RES/STRT INIT9751617301114817
MAYRA JOHNSONAST DIR 3 ACTG1089545538114492
PENSRI KENGGR 7 ACCT/ ORG1104383565114003
ESTHER QUINTEROAST DIR 2 ASI1052578429113686
ASHER HUEYSR ASOC 3 COMM SPEC8983123010112841
THOMAS PETRILLOSR ASOC 2 CONFI PRES OFC9251320312112825
EMILIE SURRUSCOAST DIR 1 COMMUNICATIONS10175710440112197
REBECCA HOCKFIELDAST DIR 1 CONV MTGS TRVL10029111721112012
DOROTHY WILSONGR 8 #10+ CONFI ADM AST1083833564111947
STEVEN WOJCIKIEWICZAST DIR 2 ED ISSUES9534816550111898
RICHELLE FIORENR 11 #49190419645111549
JUSTIN TZUANOSNR11 #11 ORG F/S8321328238111451
CATHERINE MASONEX ADMIN AST SEC-TREAS1066574724111381
ALVER FRANKLINAST DIR 1 ORG F/S1013169957111273
LAUREN TURNERGR 7 ADM SEC ORG F/S1091071950111057
SARAH TAMMELLEOAST DIR 1 LEGIS DEPT9634814622110970
RAFAT ISHAQSR ASOC DIR INFO TECH1080432670110713
BENJAMIN YOUNGSR ASOC 2 ORG F/S8346027153110613
GREGORY HOUSTONGR 6 #9 +15% ADMIN CONFI1053874773110160
SAMANTHA JORDANNR11 #28280726789109596
MARY KANIEWSKIGR 8 #10+ EX AMIN AST S/T1071871809108996
PAMELA WOLFEAST DIR 2 COMMUNICATIONS1038525140108992
MARY PASCALESR ASOC 4 MBR BENEFITS9190417019108923
RICHARD FOWLERSR ASOC 1 COMM8242226217108639
JASON WEDEMEYERNR 1 ORG F/S5787050402108272
SUE HUFFGR 7 #10 SEC POL/LEGIS1039123958107870
CHRISTOPHER JOHNSONNR 11 #28400222565106567
TIMOTHY SHEAASOC DIR 4 ORG & FLD SRV979878132106119
MARYANNE SALMAST DIR 3 RES&STRATEGIC963499149105498
KATINA BARNETTGR 8 #10 ADM AST GLRO985026894105396
MARCUS MROWKAMEDIA MGR L #1 COMMUNI990116241105252
MAHENDRAN KRISHNANSR ASOC 4 IT9053714105104642
JASON EDWARDSSR ASOC 3 ED ISSUES8661016757103367
DEXTER GUPTILLSR ASOC 4 IT936549670103324
MICHELLE ZEILERSR ASOC 4 POLITICAL9190411417103321
DONITA JACKSONGR 7 #10+ 10% HR ADM SEC968875909102796
KIMBERLY RANDOLPHGR 7 #10 MTG AST TRAVEL973455068102413
CARLOS FERNANDEZNR 11#38772714040101767
VICTORIA THOMASGR 7 #10 ADM AST ASI101044280101324
ERIC DUNCANSR ASOC 4 INTL AFFAIRS919049193101097
CHANNING COOPERSR ASOC 4 LEGAL919048146100050
JACQUELINE MORSONGR 5 #10 ADM AST RES99608099608
CHRISTINA STEWARTGR 6 #10 MBR CLERK II95102340898510
MURIEL THARAPATLAGR 7 #10+ HR CONFI982495698305
KAREN SCHIFFHAUERGR 7 SEC ORG FPE95416288498300
NANCY CHANEYGR 8 ACCT / ACTG DPT98195098195
AMY CALLNERSR ASOC 4 STRATEGIC CPGN91904618398087
SARAH COHENSR ASOC 4 LEGISLATION91904604597949
CHRISTOPHER GOFFSR ASOC 2 HI ED GRANT88091967997770
CHRISTINE CURRYSR ASOC 2 PSRP851011258897689
CARLO DEL AGUILASR ASOC 3 ED ISSUES866101077997389
JULIA SERFASSSR ASOC 2 RES/STRAT839651339797362
STEVEN WILLIAMS JRSR ASOC 1 RES&STRAT819171516497081
BERNADETTE AGUIRRESR ASOC 1 SW/MT REG819171478996706
MEGAN STOCKHAUSENSR ASOC 3 EARLY CH ED IS87074911096184
REGINA BRACEYGR 7 #10 ADMIN SEC ED ISS9514941395562
JASMINE GARYSR ASOC 2 ED ISSUES85688985395541
JANICE SPRINGERSR ASOC 3 POLITICAL88091737895469
CELIA HUNT LOSEL/4 SR WRITER/PRES COMM91402395695358
MICHELLE EMMELLGR 7 #10 + 10%HR BENF AST9423272394955
MONICA SLOANGR 7 #10+10% HR ADM SEC9376784494611
LEILAH JOSEPHSR ASOC 3 COMMUNICATIONS86103843694539
LAURA BROWNSR ASOC 3 ED ISS89564495594519
BERNICE LARRISGR 5 ACTG CLERK92975153294507
MARCIA REIDGR 6 #10 ACTG FIN SERV88848541294260
MICHAWN BLAKENEYGR 7 #10 ADMIN AST PSRP92385153793922
LAURA POMETTOGR 6 SEC/ PA DEPT91995143793432
JUDITH LAWTONGR 8 #10 REG OFC CO-ORD9239782393220
YVONNE CHEEKGR 7 #10 SEC TRAVEL90828172292550
MONICA MOHANASOC 2 CONFI PRES OFFICE84873757292445
JENNIFER CALLAHANGR 8 #7 REG OFC COOR SWMT86450571592165
CATHERINE CHAPMANGR 7 #10 ADM SEC ORG/ FS90789119491983
MICHELLE PRASSERGR 7 #10 ADM AST MRB BENF90195175691951
CHELSEA PRAXSR ASOC 1 HS&WB82585927091855
CAROLYN JENKINSGR 7 #10 ADM SEC RES90569106091629
KAREN CROSSGR 7 #10 TRAVEL AGENT88851258391434
MARIA CANADASGR 7 ADM SEC INTL88983232991312
DEBORAH KINGGR 7 #10 ACCOUNTANT9002398291005
LAURA ROYGR 7 #10 ADM AST TRAVEL88367257190938
KAREN KNEELANDGR 6 #10 ORG/FLD SRV82436833390769
PATRICIA COCHRANGR 7 ADMIN AST RESEARCH88792165290444
VALERIE KLAYMANGR 7 #9+ CONFI LEGAL8951343889951
KAWANTA BULLOCKGR 5 #10 ADM AST POLIT88192173289924
LUIS RAMIREZGR 7 #10 TRAVEL AGENT87949186689815
NITESH SHAHGR 6 ACT/ ACTG DEPT87951174789698
BARBARA MCKENNAASOC DIR 5 EDITORIAL86536306289598
ANNETTE LICITRAAST DIR 4 EDITORIAL85534380089334
FELECIA WILLIAMSSR ASOC 2 COMM83598573489332
CHRYSTAL BANKS-COOPERGR 7 #8+ ADMIN86654224688900
EVE DAILEYSR ASOC 2 INNOV83965486388828
LISA HANDONGR 6 #10 ADMIN AST HI ED87342107588417
FUN SHIMABUKUROGR 6 #10 ADM AST HLTHCARE85627235287979
PIERSON THARAPATLAGR 7 ADMIN DEPT87932087932
DANIELLE HAYESGR 6 #9 MBR AST ACTG83132443787569
NING NGA CHANGR 7 #10 ACTG DEPT86370112087490
KAMILLA STANSBERRYGR 7 #9 IT ANALYST86283106087343
CHRISTINE TEASDALEGR 7 #10 PROD AST DIGITAL86793086793
BARBARA CHRISTOPHEGR 7 #10 ADM SEC INTL85550101486564
TERESA VALCARCEGR 7 #10 CCW/ED ISS8550666586171
RUTH SWANNGR 7 ADMIN AST HRCR86112086112
MARY MACDONALDDIR FNHP83455236685821
ALLISON AGUILARSR ASOC 1 RES & INFO SRV76071967285743
LYNN GALLAGHERGR 6 #10 ADM AST GR LAKES84041123085271
TRACEY ROSSGR 6 #10 ACCOUNTANT83649160285251
NICOLE HOCHSPRUNGASOC 3 HI ED708041443485238
KARI BROCATOGR 6 #10 ADM AST ED ISS83908129485202
LAMONICA FOXWORTHGR 7 #10 REG OFFICE COORD85199085199
ESTHER LA MASTERGR 6 #9 ACTG8384249084332
JOANNA BRAMANASOC 1 INTNL AFFAIRS634822075684238
SUSAN WARDGR 6 #10 ADM SEC ED ISS82309188384192
MARCUS WYCHEGR 6 #10 SEC ED ISSUES8389022284112
JENNIFER BERNEYGR 7 #10 PROD COORD COM83734083734
KYLE ARNONEASOC 2 RES&STRATEGIC669591675683715
ALISON CLAYTONGR 5 #10 SEC IT75230827083500
DOLORES PARRANGR 6 #10 ADM AST IT8278567383458
SUROSAVADEE IEMGR 5 ACTG ACTG DEPT81331201183342
TAMIKA CHILDSGR 5 #10 ADMIN AST ED ISU81033222883261
NATALIE DEANSR ASOC 1 SML74918808082998
LISA BAILEYGR 6 ADMIN AST ULI ORG81639130582944
AMI TURNERSR ASOC 1 SML74918789382811
LENORA ROBINSONGR6 #10 ADM AST PSRP8183460182435
SERETTE KAMINSKIASOC 3 INTERNATIONAL711641120182365
JOHN SOUTHARDGR 5 MAIL CLK/ADM8133297882310
SHAWNITRA HAWKINSGR 6 PROD AST8160368082283
EVAN LUNDEENAST ORG FS530642917982243
NANCY DANIELSGR 6 ACCOUNTING79679213481813
KELLY BOOZSR ASOC 1 SML74918646781385
SUSAN YOUSSOFISR ASOC 1 SML74918638281300
TIFFANY LOFTINSR ASOC 2 COMMUNICATIONS71682888980571
LISA LEWISGR 7 #6 MTG AST CM&T77609280480413
NEIL TARRANTASOC 1 GL ORG FS/PRES DPT600591978179840
DOROTHY DIKEGR 6 ADM AST PA798021479816
KAREN MOUTONGR 6 #10 ADMIN AST HRCR7935544579800
ROBIN VITUCCIASOC 3 ED ISSUES72554713379687
ALICIA NICKGR 5 ADM OFCE AST EDITRL79095079095
AMY MARTINGR 6 #10 PROD AST COMM789931479007
HEATHER KAMPGR 5 #10 ADM SEC ULI7789950478403
SABRINA SIMMONSGR 6 #10 ADM AST H&S78323078323
DIEUTRANG TRANAST DIR 3 IT74922338478306
VALENCIA MATTHEWSGR 6 #10 RECEPT ADMIN78252078252
RODNEY SCANTLEBURY JRGR 6 #10 ACCOUNTANT78252078252
SANDRA BOGANGR 6 #10 ACCOUNTANT78252078252
BRADFORD MURRAYASOC 2 STRATEGIC CPGN69743842278165
LARA BAKERGR 5 #10 ACCOUNTANT75491239077881
MICHELLE FURMANASOC 3 COMMUNICATIONS72554452577079
SEAN LISHANSKYASOC 3 COMM71695514476839
MICHAEL PICCINELLIASOC 2 STRAT/RES INITV69202715276354
EMILY KOPILOWASOC 2 ED ISSUES68916733576251
AMY CLARYASOC 3 RES INFO SRV69521658676107
TAMMY COMERGR 5 #10 ACCOUNTANT75774075774
ELIZABETH CADORETTEGR 5 #10 ADM AST LEGIS75274075274
SAMET GRAYASOC 1 RES&STRATEGIC609321304173973
LISA GROSSGR 5 #8 ADM AST ED ISS72561121573776
WILLIAM WILLIAMS IIIASOC 1 RES/STRAT INIT64690870473394
RASHIED ZEIGLERGR 6 #9 COPY CTR CLERK73378073378
ANTHONY HUMPHREYGR 5 #10 MAIL AST72048072048
MARSNITA BREWGR 6 #9 ADM AST STRAT CPG71475071475
REGINA GROSSMANASOC 1 OFFICE OF THE PRES62282898571267
MAXIMILIANO AGGIOAST DIR 1 IT67662320470866
EMMA CULLENGR 8 1B WRO OFC CO-ORD68421211370534
MARY KEANEGR 6 #10 ADMIN AST ORG FS6977814869926
MARIAME TOUREGR 6 #7 ADM AST ED ISS6856527868843
JESSIE HOGUEMORGENSTERNASOC 1 SEC-TREAS OFC59104936068464
DANIELLE HAWKINSGR 6 #6 ADM AST INNOV FD65170228467454
FRANCINE LAWRENCEEX VP486601560964269
DANIEL PENSABENEGR 4 #6 ADMIN AST ORG FS622492862277
BENJAMIN MILLERGR5 #1/C ED ISSUES60339156161900
DAVID SCHUMACHERL 6/1 IT SEC MGR59353189961252
ROGER GLASSDEPT DIR EDITOR59653148761140
LATIA SCOTTGR 6 #1B ADMIN AST ED ISS57094359460688
ROBERTA HUNTERGR 4 #5 ACTG CLERK598068459890
EVERARDO STAFFGR 7 #1B ANALYST IT5967615859834
ROBERT GUYGR 7 #1C TRAVEL AGENTC58320058320
PATRICIA COOKGR 6 #1C IT56966131058276
OLIVER BARRYGR 7 1/A SAS DESK IT560471456061
LAUREN LISHANSKYGR7 #1A ED ISSUES54858054858
LESLEE HUNTERGR 6 #1B PRES OFC ADM AST544591454473
KENNETH GATEWOOD JRGR 6 #1/B ACCOUNTANT535325053582
STEPHANIE HAMILTONGR 6 #1A ADM AST COMM52091124553336
LAWRENCE MCMAHONGR6 #1/B ADM AST COMM5252456753091
HEATHER HOCKETTGR 6 #1B ADM AST LEGAL5268837253060
TINA STEVENSGR 5 1B ADMIN AT ED ISS5263940553044
JEWELL GOULDDEPT DIR RES LEVEL 35187436052234
LINDSAY THEONR 1 NR ORG F/S382861345751743
JENNIFER OCEANGR#5 1/A OFC PRES5052039750917
COLETTE TIPPERGR 5 #1B ADMIN AST LEGIS507021450716
JANINE CURTISGR 5 #1/B ADM AST OFC ST50303050303
SARA MARKLE-ELDERSR ASOC 1 HS&WB44600464249242
KATHERINE ANNULLIGR 4 #1B ADM OFA NE REG47391121248603
ALLISON LUPICOAST 1 RES & INFO SRV38773435543128
DEBORAH MAZIAGR 7 ADMIN AST POLITICAL4115379741950
CHERYL BIRDSALLSR ASOC DIR FEDERAL LEGIS4051220040712
JEREMY GARSONLAW CLERK - LEGAL3669597137666
NANCY MORALES-BENITEZSR NR2674795527702
JULIE RUBINGR 5 1/A ADM AST PRES OFC24684192826612
JESSICA FOSTERMISSING23521243725958
ADAM MERRIAMINTERN - INTERNATIONAL250622525087
JOSHUA GARDNERGR 5 1/A IT ADMIN AST22728022728
MICHAEL HIATTINTERN - ED ISSUES20054135921413
JOHN LAVINUSINTERN - ED ISSUES19903141221315
ANNA OMANSR ASOC 1 COMM SPECIALIST19400145220852
CAROLINE HOPPERGR 4 #4 ADMN SEC NE REG14097300417101
ANNA KELMAINTERN - INTERNATIONAL15484151216996
ANITA RIJALINTERN - HEALTH&SAFETY156822515707
MICHAEL MAIORINISR ASOC 1 COMM13480196915449
WILLIAM PRITCHETTL/4 COMM ED-IN-CHIEF13205013205
THOMAS STANLEY-BECKERINTERN - RES & STRAT INI8008466612674
JULIE JONESGR 5 #1011554011554
JERRY JORDANVICE PRESIDENT01132311323
MARIA NEIRAVICE PRESIDENT01061210612
WELDON RANDALLGR 4 1/A COMM ADM OFC AST1004149910540
TAYLOR JACKSONGR 7 #10+ 10% HR ADM SEC994112210063
JOSHUA PECHTHALTVICE PRESIDENT076697669
KAREN LEWISVICE PRESIDENT076647664
CHRISTINE CAMPBELLVICE PRESIDENT075327532
DENNIS KELLYVICE PRESIDENT068186818
MARTIN MESSENERVICE PRESIDENT047114711
ADAM URBANSKIVICE PRESIDENT046134613
KATHLEEN DONAHUEVICE PRESIDENT044364436
ERIC FEAVERVICE PRESIDENT034683468
DENISE SPECHTVICE PRESIDENT032613261
DAVID HECKERVICE PRESIDENT031093109
BONNIE LUISIVICE PRESIDENT030013001
EDWARD DOHERTYVICE PRESIDENT027552755
ANN TWOMEYVICE PRESIDENT026942694
CANDICE OWELYVICE PRESIDENT026662666
SANDRA SCHROEDERVICE PRESIDENT026062606
THEODORE KIRSCHVICE PRESIDENT022162216
MELISSA CROPPERVICE PRESIDENT020452045
STACEY CARUSO-SHARPEVICE PRESIDENT019531953
KEITH JOHNSONVICE PRESIDENT018051805
FREDRICK INGRAMVICE PRESIDENT015721572
LOUIS MALFAROVICE PRESIDENT014201420
BARBARA BOWENVICE PRESIDENT013971397
DAVID QUOLKEVICE PRESIDENT013871387
CATALINA FORTINOVICE PRESIDENT012521252
LINDA BRIDGESVICE PRESIDENT012291229
STEPHEN ROONEYVICE PRESIDENT011001100
RUBY NEWBOLDVICE PRESIDENT010591059
ANDREW PALLOTTAVICE PRESIDENT0951951
DANEIL MONTGOMERYVICE PRESIDENT0949949
KATHERINE CHAVEZVICE PRESIDENT0937937
EVELYN DEJESUSVICE PRESIDENT0873873
SHARON PALMERVICE PRESIDENT0829829
SHELVY ABRAMSVICE PRESIDENT0782782
DAVID GRAYVICE PRESIDENT0560560
PAUL PECORALEVICE PRESIDENT0475475
JOHN MCDONALDVICE PRESIDENT0475475
MARIETTA ENGLISHVICE PRESIDENT0289289
FREDERICK KOWALVICE PRESIDENT0220220
MARY ARMSTRONGVICE PRESIDENT0126126
RICHARD STUTMANVICE PRESIDENT0100100
TIM STOLEBVICE PRESIDENT000
MARY CATHRYN RICKERVICE PRESIDENT000
KAREN MAGEEVICE PRESIDENT000
MICHAEL MULGREWVICE PRESIDENT000
SUSAN KENTVICE PRESIDENT000
RICHARD IANNUZZIVICE PRESIDENT000
FRANK FLYNNVICE PRESIDENT000
ANDY FORDVICE PRESIDENT000
LEE CUTLERVICE PRESIDENT000
ELSIE BURKHALTERVICE PRESIDENT000

Source: LM forms filed with the Office of Labor-Management Standards.

This information is a public record, which can also be found on www.UnionReports.gov, which is a government-run website.