Center for Union Facts logo

Union Facts

Laborers

Leaders, Employees, and Salaries

NameTitleGross SalaryBenefits & Other CompensationTotal Compensation
TERENCE O'SULLIVAN.GENERAL PRESIDENT501648171156672804
ARMAND SABITONIGEN SECRETARY-TREASURER482277109038591315
TERRENCE HEALYVICE PRESIDENT36222260967423189
JON DAVISVICE PRESIDENT35691755643412560
JOSEPH MANCINELLIVICE PRESIDENT32020267061387263
THEODORE GREENGENERAL COUNSEL34479341664386457
DENNIS MARTIREVICE PRESIDENT31243758250370687
JOHN PENNVICE PRESIDENT30713359586366719
RAYMOND POCINOVICE PRESIDENT31073151396362127
ROBERT RICHARDSONVICE PRESIDENT30713343090350223
VINCENT MASINOVICE PRESIDENT31243734392346829
RODERICK BENNETTCHIEF OF STAFF22831698217326533
STEPHEN FARNERASSISTANT REGIONAL MGR25085763492314349
WILLIAM BERGFELDEXECUTIVE ASST TO GP25616250450306612
ROBERT ABBOTTVICE PRESIDENT23706162133299194
WILLIAM ORRILLSPECIAL INTL REP30000268256298256
MICHAEL BARRETTASSOC GENERAL COUNSEL23870313892252595
REX HOLLIS JR.CHIEF ENGINEER/BLDG MGR2465192405248924
ROBERT TRENKLEINTL REP18745054252241702
ERNESTO ORDONEZASSISTANT REGIONAL MGR19096246652237614
GREGORY DAVISDIRECTOR19409542692236787
DONATO BIANCOASSISTANT REGIONAL MGR19096232143223105
BRIAN DONOHUEINTL REP17691645870222786
SANDRA KHOURYDIRECTOR17691644646221562
DAVID HAYESASSISTANT REGIONAL MGR19626623089219355
MARK OLSENSUBREGIONAL MGR19467624033218709
JOHN BILLIINSPECTOR GENERAL18008138060218141
PATRICK CHAR BYRNEASSISTANT REGIONAL MGR19387923206217085
DAVID MALLINOLEGISLATIVE DIRECTOR17691638314215230
STEPHEN CUDDYASSOC GENERAL COUNSEL17536039682215042
STEPHANIE MCCARTHYASSOC GENERAL COUNSEL2121802462214642
JUSTIN MEIGHANASSISTANT REGIONAL MGR19096221654212616
MICHAEL PAGANO JR.CHIEF AUDITOR18222026755208975
MATTHEW RICHARDCHIEF INFORMATION OFFICER17691629538206454
JOHN TUPESFIELD AUDITOR15968244143203825
DENNIS LAMCZIKINTL REP15189750197202094
ROMAN FEHERINTL REP13261266683199295
ERIN HUTSONDIRECTOR17342821701195129
KENNETH CASAREZASSISTANT REGIONAL MGR1885995387193986
REY ESPINOZAINTL REP13261258570191182
DAVID HICKEYNATL FIELD MOBIL COORDINA15965031118190768
DANIELLE LECLAIRDIRECTOR17691612618189534
CHARLENE MCGUIRECHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER1844514020188471
YANIRA MERINOIMMIGRATION COORDINATOR13480551209186014
CHRISTOPHER SABITONIINT REP/GST LIAISON15761327920185533
BEVIN ALBERTANIPOLITICAL DIRECTOR1769168332185248
KEVIN O'SULLIVANDIRECTOR1769167518184434
PATRICIA DEVLINFEDERATION LIAISON TO GP1769166920183836
CHRIS PAUL BRASSEAUXFIELD AUDITOR13840940194178603
LEO GANNONSR. LEGISLATIVE REP.15192325917177840
PATRICK MCCORMICKFIELD AUDITOR12062056896177516
JENNIFER O'DELLASSISTANT DIRECTOR15189724037175934
MATTHEW SMITHINTL REP13261240024172636
STEPHEN FOLZINTL REP13261239780172392
BRENDAN O'SULLIVANINTL REP14546926515171984
THEODORE MILENKOFFFIELD AUDITOR13791733402171319
MARIO DE LA TORRE JR.FIELD AUDITOR13261238706171318
BRENT PILARSKIINTL REP13261236237168849
CHRISTOPHER BURNETTFIELD AUDITOR13261236049168661
IZAAK VELEZINTL REP13261234437167049
LISA PAUASSOC GENERAL COUNSEL15000016711166711
BLAIN DAUGHERTYINTL REP13261232960165572
ROBERT VIGILINTL REP13398731387165374
JUSTIN SARTORFIELD AUDITOR13261232568165180
WILLIAM ROTELLAFIELD AUDITOR13261232037164649
KEVIN REILLYINTL REP13506129323164384
KERRY HALEINTL REP13261230403163015
PATRICK HEALYINTL REP13261230132162744
YVETTE PENA-O'SULLIVANASSISTANT DIRECTOR15189710132162029
PHILIP GUTRICHGARAGE SUPERVISOR1556866272161958
DANIEL OLSONINTL REP13261229189161801
JEFFREY NAVILLEINTL REP13261228602161214
LEO D'AGOSTINIINTL REP12320036993160193
LISA MARTINASSISTANT DIRECTOR1518976781158678
GREGORY HARRISSUBREGIONAL MGR1579820157982
DARREN JOHNSONINTL REP13807619743157819
WILLIAM RICKARDINTL REP13261224820157432
PAUL PRICEORGANIZER13506122034157095
ROSS MANUELINTL REP13261224158156770
VERE HAYNESVICE PRESIDENT12714429439156583
KEVIN LEEINTL REP13261222226154838
EDWARD REHFELDINTL REP1470766810153886
PAUL DRAZENINTL REP13261220901153513
JOHN SARTOR JR.INTL REP13261220307152919
RENO HAMMONDINTL REP13261220025152637
PHILLIP HAMBROOKINTL REP12062031381152001
MICHAEL ZALEWSKIINTL REP12062029857150477
GERALD VARRICCHIOINTL REP12479723318148115
GIUSEPPE MISSORIINTL REP12479720673145470
RICHARD GORDONINTL REP12062024362144982
DUC NGUYENIT MANAGER1420552792144847
KEITH JUSTENASSISTANT COMPTROLLER1406482615143263
WILLIAM HAASENGINEER14316019143179
LEDGETUANICE DIAMONDDEPARTMENT COORDINATOR1326126400139012
ANTHONY LOMBARDISYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR1302881915132203
STEPHEN CLEGGINTL REP1237674982128749
WILLIAM SLADESENIOR SYSTEMS ANALYST1271461473128619
ORLANDO BONILLAINTL REP11051017603128113
DENIS RUSSELLCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER1237723704127476
STEVEN SCHWARTZFIELD COORDINATOR9785028716126566
RICHARD METCALFADVISOR TO THE GP1238161706125522
ALICE BICEASSISTANT DIRECTOR1248440124844
PAOLA JOHNSTONEXECUTIVE ASST TO GP1183981346119744
ERNEST OJITOINTL REP9945920141119600
RHONDA RICHMEMBERSHIP/DATA ENTRY MGR1150113043118054
VINCENT DIBITETTOPURCHASING AGENT1153110115311
JOSE TURCIOSMAINTENANCE1090035701114704
RICHARD GREERDIRECTOR112890548113438
SERGIO RASCONVICE PRESIDENT1093673789113156
TAYLOR SMITHSR PROGRAMMER111848809112657
RALPH COLEVICE PRESIDENT1062306136112366
FRANK MOLINAMANAGER OF INVESTMENT REL1010007977108977
OSCAR DE LA TORREVICE PRESIDENT1062302619108849
JOHN LUKSCHBUILDING KITCHEN979008429106329
DARRYL CARVERBENEFITS MANAGER1060540106054
MAUREEN CARVERSECRETARY1050850105085
TONYA DEEDMANMANAGER993453034102379
MAY LORRESEARCHER LEAD9000011927101927
NICHOLAS ZAMBALISMAINTENANCE99827713100540
KELLI WILSONEXEC ASST TO CHIEF OF STA974812915100396
ZHAOHUI KUANGSENIOR PROGRAMMER ANALYST98282133699618
LISA HOPKINSWEB DESIGNER94812115795969
BYRON WHITAKERGENERAL CLEANER9467366395336
COLLEEN BOYLERESEARCHER LEAD90041519895239
ERIC DIRNBACHRESEARCH DIRECTOR90041377693817
ROBERT ZUPKOSYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR85177639691573
ANNA MONTELLASECRETARY90146090146
TINA CLAGETTSECRETARY89723089723
LUCIA FAIELLASECRETARY85102203287134
ANTHONY DIBITETTOSENIOR RESEARCH ANALYST86122686128
837763183807
KIMBERLY SPANGLERMEMBERSHIP SUPERVISOR83677083677
DEBORAH SMITHSECRETARY III83403083403
JENNIFER CORBOYRESEARCHER75894713683030
JANNETTE MORGANADMINISTRATIVE ASST80000214582145
HARANT SOGHIGIANMAINTENANCE79023153480557
KATHLEEN CHEKELADMINISTRATIVE ASST79946079946
ANN RICCARDIADMINISTRATIVE ASST789389079028
KELLY WILLIAMSACCOUNTANT III LEAD78936078936
MICHELE TERRYLEGAL SECRETARY78865078865
CHERYL LEWISACCOUNTANT III78261078261
CAROLYN WILLIAMS-ELLISPAYROLL SPECIALIST77931077931
GLENN DAIGONRESEARCH ANALYST7663332976962
RENEE JAWISHRESEARCH ANALYST766057576680
JERRY BLOCKERGENERAL CLEANER764002276422
TERENCE. O'SULLIVANRETIREE COUNCIL COORD73385300576390
DOMONIQUE BYRDGENERAL CLEANER74411074411
GARY HALLGUARD74078074078
ANITA ROBERTSACCOUNTANT III73116073116
KIM MARIE EHRESMANADMINISTRATIVE ASST7211734872465
DONNA MILLERSECRETARY IV72254072254
KELLY KEITEREXECUTIVE ASSISTANT713726471436
CHRISTINE DESJARLAISSECRETARY71094071094
ERIN HAMILTONORGANIZER65428542470852
DAWN MASSIAHASSISTANT SUPERVISOR70244070244
JOYCE SANDI-MACAULEYJUNIOR ACCOUNTANT69659069659
GAYLE MOORESECRETARY69158069158
TIFFANY DEWASSISTANT SUPERVISOR68911068911
JOHN HEGARTYVICE PRESIDENT66703211868821
RENEE GUTRICHAUDIT CLERK LEAD67529067529
STEPHANIE ABELLGENERAL OFFICE CLERK LEAD65557115166708
TARJI SMITHSECRETARY IV66518066518
LATAYSHA RICHARDSONSECRETARY61172489366065
MARK REAVISSUPERVISOR442042173465938
LEANDRA COKLEYGENERAL OFFICE CLERK LEAD65364065364
SAADIA QURESHISYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR63209150164710
OLIVIA HENDERSONSECRETARY IV64267064267
PAMELA THOMPSONSECRETARY IV63817063817
JAMIE LAFAUCEADMINISTRATIVE ASST59876268162557
RYAN SANDMANNLEG AND POL ASSIST54900690161801
JENNIFER LENIHANSECRETARY60350060350
ANNIE SOGHIGIANSECRETARY IV5957275460326
REBECCA KRIEGERSECRETARY III60257060257
CHRISTINA HARRISSECRETARY IV596207959699
CAITLIN O'SULLIVANMEETING COORDINATOR5920528359488
OSCAR ANDRADEJUNIOR ACCOUNTANT59108059108
JENNIFER FARISHOFFICE MANAGER58772058772
JOHN WILLIAMSGUARD58599058599
DAVID WORMACKGENERAL SERVICE CLERK58459058459
ZOYA KHOURYCOPY MACHINE OPERATOR58422058422
MA-YI WILSONAUDIT CLERK58230058230
PAUL HOGROGIANVICE PRESIDENT5718925157440
SHIRLEY GRANTAUDIT CLERK57339057339
CYNTHIA LESTERDATA ENTRY57144057144
KARRINA ABELLAUDIT CLERK56739056739
DEVIN RAJAHAUDIT CLERK56639056639
JIMMY WINGATEGENERAL OFFICE CLERK56451056451
MARIE MIKANSCANNING OPERATOR56010056010
FAYE BYRDDATA ENTRY55944055944
MONIQUE WILKINSTELEPHONE OPERATOR55856055856
TASHIMA TAYLORSECRETARY54751054751
TAMARA BATESSCANNING OPERATOR54574054574
ZAKKIYYA PETTIFORDGENERAL OFFICE CLERK54461054461
CHESE'QUA BROWNAUDIT CLERK54370054370
BARBARA RICHARDSACCOUNTING RECORDS SPECIA51148051148
LAYLA SOBERANISLEG AND POL ASSIST47496331650812
REBECCA ROUGIERPOLITICAL ASSISTANT46128174247870
ROBERT WRIGHTASST RETIREE COUNCIL COOR41200644647646
JOSEPH EDELENGENERAL OFFICE CLERK45512045512
XIMENA PATTONADMINISTRATIVE ASST42360042360
ASHLEY VASEYADMIN ASSISTANT39538173541273
LISA SABITONISPECIAL INTL REP4000073740737
FRANK DEGRAWRETIREE ADJUNCT32548787440422
SHANNON JONESINTL REP33153679639949
LINDA LARKINLEGAL SECRETARY39038039038
NICOLETA IORDACHESECRETARY38769038769
RICKY MILESSPECIAL INTL REP35000262537625
DIONNE MCDANIELMEDIA SPECIALIST268701068437554
MADONNA BRENNANRETIREE ADJUNCT36664036664
GARY ELLIOTTSPECIAL INTL REP35000162336623
GEORGE BLOCKERGENERAL CLEANER35495107036565
DONALD MCCOYGENERAL CLEANER35828035828
DALE JUDDGENERAL CLEANER35180035180
SAMUEL FRESINASPECIAL INTL REP35000035000
GARY TILLISSPECIAL INTL REP35000035000
CHARLES LECONCHESPECIAL INTL REP35000035000
RYAN BOYERSPECIAL INTL REP35000035000
GLENN FARNERSPECIAL INTL REP35000035000
JOSEPH BONFIGLIOSPECIAL INTL REP35000035000
WILLIAM SHANNONSPECIAL INTL REP35000035000
GRACIE JAMISONGENERAL CLEANER34025034025
KIMBERLY GUTRICHGENERAL CLEANER3170888032588
GAIL BLOCKERGENERAL CLEANER31392031392
ETTORE MERENDINOJUNIOR ACCOUNTANT31245031245
ERICA PRUETTRECEPTIONIST/OFFICE ASST2870217128873
JANICE KNEELANDRETIREE ADJUNCT27855027855
ROBERT SCHROEDERSPECIAL INTL REP25000167526675
DARRELL DAIGLEINTL REP22102442726529
LUIGI CARROZZISPECIAL INTL REP25595025595
MANUEL BASTOSSPECIAL INTL REP25595025595
JACK OLIVEIRASPECIAL INTL REP25595025595
PETER FOSCOSPECIAL INTL REP250003725037
GUY TIPTONSPECIAL INTL REP25000025000
DONNA MITCHELLSPECIAL INTL REP25000025000
DAVID WEBERSPECIAL INTL REP25000025000
EDWARD SACHETTISPECIAL INTL REP25000025000
DAVID JOHNSONSPECIAL INTL REP25000025000
THOMAS MATTHEWSSPECIAL INTL REP25000025000
BETHANY BILLISECRETARY25000025000
JEFFREY ANDERSSPECIAL INTL REP16184820724391
ROSE RAMIREZEXECUTIVE ASSISTANT24369024369
JAYSHREE RAGANRETIREE ADJUNCT24263024263
IOLANDA SARDOSECRETARY23180023180
CYNTHIA WESTBROOKLEGAL SECRETARY21964021964
ROBERT PURCELLRETIREE ADJUNCT14097664920746
LYNN PRICESECRETARY17477205719534
RICHARD REYNOLDSRETIREE15000440119401
PASQUALE DEL VECCHIORETIREE15000276117761
KEVIN DOWNSINTERN16268016268
FRANK PONTARELLIRETIREE1500098015980
ERICA HILTONONLINE ACTIVISM MANAGER1511025115361
GERALD TEMARANTZRETIREE1500034115341
JOSEPH STONERETIREE1500018815188
JOHN DE LEORETIREE15000015000
RICHARD TURNERRETIREE15000015000
THOMAS PETRASRETIREES11813289014703
MARK HOLTSPECIAL INTL REP14583014583
HEATHER FRASESECRETARY14275014275
LARRY RIDDLEGUARD11939011939
BERARDINO CARROZZIRETIREES11813011813
AUBREY ABBOTTTEMP EMPLOYEE10497010497

Source: LM forms filed with the Office of Labor-Management Standards.

This information is a public record, which can also be found on www.UnionReports.gov, which is a government-run website.