Center for Union Facts logo

Union Facts

Machinists

Leaders, Employees, and Salaries

NameTitleGross SalaryBenefits & Other CompensationTotal Compensation
ROBERT BUFFENBARGERINTERNATIONAL PRESIDENT388051140991529042
ROBERT ROACH JRGENERAL SECRTRY-TREAS24465079669324319
LYNN TUCKERGENERAL VICE PRESIDENT22863277128305760
MICHAEL ROSECHIEF OF STAFF158938143859302797
ROBERT MARTINEZGENERAL VICE PRESIDENT22863267420296052
DIANE BABINEAUXGENERAL VICE PRESIDENT22863259243287875
SITO PANTOJAGENERAL VICE PRESIDENT22863256792285424
GARY ALLENGENERAL VICE PRESIDENT22863248651277283
DAVE RITCHIEGENERAL VICE PRESIDENT22863248597277229
PHILIP GRUBERGENERAL VICE PRESIDENT22863248593277225
DORA CERVANTESGENERAL SECRTRY-TREAS23785234132271984
HASAN SOLOMONDIR OF LEGISLATIVE18338187125270506
MARK BLONDINGENERAL VICE PRESIDENT22863241300269932
PAUL SHEMANSKISPECIAL ASSISTANT TO GST22352537383260908
DONALD BARKERDIR ORGANIZING DEPARTMENT16961986261255880
RICK DE LA FUENTEDIR OF MNPL18338169980253361
DALE HARTFORDDIR GUIDE DOGS OF AMERIC17286075560248420
ANDREW BUFFENBARGERSPECIAL ASSIST TO THE IP18338159797243178
MARK SCHNEIDERGENERAL LEGAL COUNSEL19390343530237433
OWEN HERRNSTADTCHIEF OF STAFF TO INT'L19913135833234964
THOMAS O'HERONDIR OF COLLECTIVE BARGNIG16534368961234304
RONALD ELDRIDGECOORDINATOR AEROSPACE18760246458234060
RAYMOND MOFFATTCOORDINATOR AEROSPACE15893874682233620
FRANCIS LARKINDIR OF COMMUN/MANAGING19390339470233373
JOSEPH TIBERICHIEF OF STAFF15893872354231292
CHARLES HILLGRAND LODGE AUDITOR13766491240228904
RONALD FONTAINEGRAND LODGE REP127664100706228370
STANLEY PICKTHALLCHIEF OF STAFF15893869054227992
CHRIS WAGONERDIR OF WWW EDU. & TECH18338144527227908
BOYSEN ANDERSONAUTOMOTIVE COORDINATOR14043086203226633
BRAD SCHMELZERDIR OF INFORMATION SYSTEM18331942166225485
EDISON FRASERGRAND LODGE REP12766497149224813
ROBERT MARTINEZCHIEF OF STAFF15893864139223077
JON GODDARDGRAND LODGE REP12766492785220449
MARK HOLLIBUSHSPECIAL REPRESENTATIVE12766488483216147
STEVE COOPERGRAND LODGE REP12766488121215785
DAVID CRAMERCONTROLLER19383719858213695
BRIAN BRYANTCHIEF OF STAFF15893854504213442
CARLOS DA COSTAAIRLINE COORDINATOR14043071997212427
NEIL GLADSTEINDIR OF STRATEGIC RESOURCE18338127299210680
MARK JOHNSONCOORDINATOR AEROSPACE14043069401209831
MICHAEL EVANSGRAND LODGE REP12456382642207205
JODY BENNETTCOORDINATOR AEROSPACE14043066123206553
SUSAN CHRISTIECHIEF OF STAFF15893846996205934
TONY BLEVINSCOORDINATOR AEROSPACE13089274706205598
TIMOTHY KLIMAAIRLINE COORDINATOR14043064699205129
JASON HARDWICKCOMMUNICATIONS REP12266879920202588
TERRY SMITHCOORDINATOR AEROSPACE14043061675202105
PAUL KENDALLGRAND LODGE AUDITOR12766473312200976
JEFFERY SMITHCHIEF OF STAFF15893841416200354
RODNEY HOFFMANCHIEF OF STAFF15893840136199074
GREG MASZTALGRAND LODGE AUDITOR12766471179198843
JOSEPH GREASERGRAND LODGE REP12766469937197601
CARLA SIEGELDEPUTY GENERAL COUNSEL16850928972197481
DONALD GRESHAMGRAND LODGE REP12766469329196993
RICHARD ARSENAULTGRAND LODGE REP12766467816195480
ROBERT MINNICHGRAND LODGE AUDITOR12766467138194802
EDWARD DELAPORTE JR.GRAND LODGE AUDITOR12766467094194758
BRUCE SPALDINGGRAND LODGE AUDITOR12766466449194113
MATTHEW MCKINNONGRAND LODGE REP12766466025193689
RICK MICKSCHLGRAND LODGE REP12766465088192752
GARY HYNESGRAND LODGE REP12766464731192395
GARY SCHMIDTGRAND LODGE REP15609236175192267
ALFREDO GRANADOGRAND LODGE REP12766464385192049
WILLIAM RODYGRAND LODGE REP12766463390191054
DAVID LOWELLGRAND LODGE REP14886441672190536
ARLENE GREENIDGEGRAND LODGE AUDITOR12766462176189840
AMES PRICE JR..DIR OF GOVERNMENT EMP14043049119189549
GARY ANTHONYGRAND LODGE REP12766460951188615
KEVIN CUMMINGSGRAND LODGE REP12766460845188509
JOSEPH STASSISPECIAL REPRESENTATIVE11521973251188470
THOMAS REGANGRAND LODGE REP12766460194187858
MARK LOVEGRAND LODGE REP12766459599187263
JANE TACKETTDIR OF AUDITING SERVICES15959027629187219
DAVID CHARTRANDCOORDINATOR OF QUEBEC14043046660187090
SCOTT FERGUSONGRAND LODGE AUDITOR12766459171186835
PATRICK SMUTNEYGRAND LODGE AUDITOR12766459063186727
STEVE NICKELGRAND LODGE REP12766458716186380
WILLIAM CASHION JR.GRAND LODGE AUDITOR12100163335184336
JAMES PARKERGRAND LODGE REP12656057621184181
MARY DELIODIR MEMBERSHIP RECORDS15978023513183293
LUTHER WILLIAMSGRAND LODGE REP12766455437183101
JAMES REIDDIR APPR EMP TRNG&REHAB13513347863182996
ALEJANDRO CASTRILLOGRAND LODGE AUDITOR12100161781182782
JAMES SMITHGRAND LODGE REP12766455038182702
ROBERT SAVOIEGRAND LODGE AUDITOR12766454983182647
BILLY ANDERSONGRAND LODGE REP12766454504182168
RALPH MARTINSPECIAL REPRESENTATIVE12766454216181880
WILLIAM UPTONASSIST DIR COMMUNICATIONS1780123615181627
IAN MORLANDGRAND LODGE REP12766453909181573
JACK HECKERGRAND LODGE AUDITOR12766453532181196
JAVIER ALMAZAN SR.GRAND LODGE REP12656054573181133
SHAWN HUMPHERYSGRAND LODGE REP12319957683180882
PAUL URBANCZYKGRAND LODGE REP12631054240180550
MARION DURYEAGRAND LODGE REP12766452544180208
DAVID PORTERGRAND LODGE REP12766452291179955
MARTIN ST. PETERSGRAND LODGE REP12766451975179639
CARLOS SAN MIGUEL JR.DIR OFFICE SERVICES14043038545178975
RICHARD JOHNSENGRAND LODGE REP12766451291178955
STEVEN GALLOWAYGRAND LODGE REP12766451149178813
FRANK CARELLI JR.DIR GOVERNMENT EMPLOYEES16852110099178620
GERALD TREMBLAYGRAND LODGE REP12766450497178161
MARK WARDGRAND LODGE REP12766450467178131
TIMOTHY HOUGHSPECIAL REPRESENTATIVE11706960955178024
MICHAEL GONZALESGRAND LODGE AUDITOR12766450263177927
DON KENNEDYDIR OF HPWO14043037023177453
VALERIE RODRIGUEZSPECIAL REPRESENTATIVE12012757281177408
RICHARD FISCHERGRAND LODGE AUDITOR12766449089176753
GORDON FALCONERGRAND LODGE REP12766448827176491
EDWARD KUSSGRAND LODGE REP12766448653176317
DAVID NEIGUSASSOCIATE GENERAL COUNSEL15951216789176301
DAVID WEITZCHIEF PILOT14524830649175897
ROBERT ANDERSONGRAND LODGE REP12766447868175532
KRIS HANNAHGRAND LODGE REP12631049044175354
SCOTT JACKSONGRAND LODGE REP12766447491175155
ANTHONY KLINAKISGRAND LODGE REP12766447129174793
FRANK HANNIGANGRAND LODGE REP12766446890174554
BRUCE OLSSONASSIST DIR OF MNPL13814635743173889
CHARLES WIRTHSPECIAL REPRESENTATIVE10711166321173432
JOHN WERKMEISTERSPECIAL REPRESENTATIVE12766445313172977
GENY ULLOASPECIAL REPRESENTATIVE10552466696172220
MACARIO CAMORLINGAGRAND LODGE REP12766444422172086
JO VAN CLEAVEGRAND LODGE AUDITOR12766443783171447
MARIA ROEPERDIR AND COUNSEL FOR HR14800123073171074
MICHAEL HAHNGRAND LODGE REP12766443161170825
LINDA SEELEYGRAND LODGE AUDITOR12766443116170780
JOSEPH SOLISSPECIAL REPRESENTATIVE12094447793168737
RAMON GARCIAGRAND LODGE REP12766440689168353
HEATHER KELLEYGRAND LODGE REP12766440490168154
RICHARD SUAREZGRAND LODGE REP12766439908167572
DONNA PERINETTIEDUCATIONAL REP11489852070166968
JOSEPH SLATONGRAND LODGE REP12766438934166598
LOUIS ERLICHMANDIR OF CANADIAN RESEARCH14043025554165984
ROBERT DALEMAN OF FACILITS & SERV13861425437164051
EDWARD MANHARTDIR OF COMM SERV/OLDER WK11923444792164026
MICHAEL KINGCOMMUNICATIONS REP12530538124163429
WILLIAM RUDISGRAND LODGE REP12766433038160702
BONAVENTURE SAPTELCOMMUNICATIONS REP11489845763160661
WILLIAM HALLERASSOCIATE GENERAL COUNSEL14376816665160433
MICHAEL WARDLEGRAND LODGE REP12766432217159881
1582451014159259
MARIA SANTIAGO LILLISGRAND LODGE REP12766431531159195
ROBERT WOODCOMMUNICATIONS REP11489844285159183
BILL TRBOVICHDIR OF CANADIAN COMM14043018597159027
IRA LEVYAIRLINE COORDINATOR12399934958158957
GREGORY BECKHAMGRAND LODGE REP12766430784158448
JOSEPH HECKMANASSIST DIR OF INFO SYS14207315840157913
LOREN ALMEROTHSENIOR RESEARCH ECONOMIST12404733258157305
DAVID WHITEASSIST DIR OF RESEARCH13783018264156094
MONICA SILBASLEGISLATIVE REP12766427042154706
JAMES LITTLEEDUCATIONAL REP9782355951153774
JASON WOODWARDSPECIAL REPRESENTATIVE11256040718153278
KATHY PETERSENSPECIAL REPRESENTATIVE11126539684150949
STELLA BOXEDUCATION REPRESENTATIVE12747323250150723
TAZEWELL HURST IIISENIOR RESEARCH ECONOMIST12404724592148639
MARY MCHUGHASSIST DIR PLACID HARBOR1444303471147901
JAMES CARLSONCOMMUNICATIONS REP11485931384146243
LINDA FISHERASSIST CONTROLLER1419973988145985
JOHN CARRCOMMUNICATIONS REP11485930422145281
DEIRDRE KANIEWSKICOMMUNICATIONS SPEC12009825080145178
COLLEEN MORGANASSIST DIR OF INFO SYS1420733095145168
BRIAN COLLISASSIST SERVICE MANAGER12929114436143727
PETER GREENBERGSENIOR RESEARCH ECONOMIST12404718555142602
ROBERT WALLSSPECIAL REPRESENTATIVE7289069226142116
JONATHAN BATTAGLIACOMMUNICATIONS REP11485927042141901
HAROLD WHITESERVICE MANAGER1364373387139824
JANET WOODWARDEXECUTIVE SECRETARY1383891003139392
VALANA COCHRANCOMMUNICATIONS REP11485924036138895
BRIANNA GREGORYEDUCATIONAL REP9782340312138135
TERESA EMMARTSERVICE MANAGER1330584526137584
BRIDGET FITZGERALDSPECIAL REPRESENTATIVE10817129195137366
LISA HYDEPENSION ADMIN MANAGER1309896024137013
TANYA HUTCHINSCOMMUNICATIONS REP11485917644132503
MIRIAM SEEWALDEDUCATION REPRESENTATIVE1266115794132405
JACQUELINE TRUEEXECUTIVE SECRETARY11291819058131976
JAMES CONIGLIAROGENERAL VICE PRESIDENT10526425466130730
KEITH PARENTPILOT10622223047129269
GWENDOLYN CAMPRESEARCH ECONOMIST11485914030128889
JOHN LETTCOMMUNICATIONS REP11485912365127224
GREGORY MURRAYEDUCATIONAL REP11489812325127223
DONNA GEORGALLASASSIS DIR COMM/PUBLIC REL11485910763125622
THOMAS BRAUCHIT SPECIALIST III1255240125524
KENNY MCCAWCHIEF ENGINEER12425724124281
JULIE FRIETCHENEDUCATIONAL REP1148989139124037
CATHLEEN HAWKINSEXECUTIVE SECRETARY1171575707122864
ANGELA HILLCONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY10127920468121747
MICHAEL MANCINICOMMUNICATIONS REP1148596492121351
RHONDA ROGERSEDUCATIONAL REP1148985841120739
CORNEL DUNMORECOMMUNICATIONS REP1148595764120623
HENRY BAGWELLEDUCATIONAL REP1148985681120579
REBECCA MCMULLENASSIST DIR OF MEMBERSHIP1146185749120367
DAVID MISKOLCZIEDUCATIONAL REP1148985194120092
THOMAS EMMARTIT SPECIALIST III119665112119777
DANIEL MARTINIIT SPECIALIST III119665111119776
JOYCE SHEPPARDCOMMUNICATIONS REP1139164745118661
PATRICIA LEWISMAN OF POLITICAL ACCOUNTS1129935246118239
RICHARD PANTOJARESEARCH ECONOMIST10456112956117517
JAMES MODLINIT SPECIALIST III116817594117411
JULIE ROBINSONIT SPECIALIST III11681791116908
PATRICK MCCAWIT SPECIALIST III10151315360116873
ANNETTE HARTZIT SPECIALIST III1168170116817
KILEY HERNANDEZCOMMUNICATIONS REP114859382115241
KAREN PEEKCONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY9791017236115146
MARGARET PAYNEJR EXECUTIVE SECRETARY1101342691112825
MARILYN JONESJR EXECUTIVE SECRETARY1060755878111953
WILLIAM THOMAS JR.IT SPECIALIST III1085413246111787
MICHAEL HASELIT SPECIALIST III1112540111254
TERESA CANNINGRESEARCH ANALYST1010909955111045
ELIZABETH FARLOWJR EXECUTIVE SECRETARY1060754453110528
ANTHONY SANTIAGOJUNIOR STAFF ACCOUNTANT1094450109445
CRAIG LAPORTECOPILOT9748111455108936
DEBORAH BRYSONCONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY9791010318108228
DON PITTMANRESEARCH ANALYST1010905711106801
LEONORA WINDSORJR EXECUTIVE SECRETARY1060750106075
JOCELYNE COLLETTCONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY979107152105062
ELAINE WEBBRESEARCH ANALYST1010901646102736
VERNITA SMITHSUPERVISOR982073494101701
CONNIE GIBSONOFFICE MANAGER986022446101048
LINDA OLIVERSENIOR STAFF SECRETARY983882249100637
PATRICIA VALENCIACONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY979102115100025
BLAINE KEYSENGINEER996641499678
ALEXIS MARTINEZCONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY97910166999579
LISA CANNINGCONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY97910133699246
ANGELA BENNETTCONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY836541495998613
TIMOTHY BAIRDENGINEER985642598589
MICHAEL FLYNNDIR APPRENTICESHIP OSHA88487986398350
WENDY CRAMERSUPERVISOR982074098247
BARBARA LINDSEYCONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY97910097910
DARLENE PAGEJUNIOR STAFF ACCOUNTANT95710175397463
RICHARD LUCIANICOMMUNICATIONS REP694082766197069
TRACEY DOLINAIT SPECIALIST II95768124597013
PATRICIA KNOTTIT SPECIALIST II9576836296130
ROBERT HONOHANDIR OF MAINTENANCE86776810894884
JANICE BRADLEYIT SPECIALIST II91937267394610
KENNETH SCHICKIT SPECIALIST II88588515493742
BRYAN PINETTEGRAND LODGE AUDITOR574213127488695
PAMELA KOBILISACCOUNTING TECH CLERK I88630088630
SUSAN KASULKEIT SPECIALIST II88588088588
JANET SALIKOFFICE ASSISTANT86249203988288
SALMA AL-ABBADIACCOUNTING TECH CLERK I88103088103
MISTY ROBESONADMIN STAFF SECRETARY86788120287990
KRISTIN HOFFMANEXECUTIVE SECRETARY80858609986957
ANTOINETTE COSTANTINOADMIN STAFF SECRETARY8632814386471
DARRYL HOLLOWAYASSIST BUILDING FAC85084115386237
LEONARDO GIULIANIGRAND LODGE AUDITOR717511324784998
JERRY FREITAGIT SPECIALIST II82360259884958
ELAINE POLANDMGR MAT DEV/MESSAGING SER82026178583811
CINDY WILLIAMSJR EXECUTIVE SECRETARY78594471583309
TERESA SMITHIT SPECIALIST II8236020382563
REGINA GARDNERACCOUNTING TECH CLERK I82342082342
MARY BERRYOFFICE ASSISTANT81629081629
JULIE WINDSOROFFICE ASSISTANT79979119881177
RAQUEL TAYMANADMIN STAFF SECRETARY79724128481008
CECILIA MURPHYKITCHEN SUPERVISOR78887160180488
LINDSEY ELLIOTTADMIN STAFF SECRETARY77777216879945
JENNIFER STYMIESTACCOUNTING TECH CLERK I79752079752
TERESA KENEALYOFFICE ASSISTANT76926210579031
DEBBIE MOORESUPERVISOR OF SERVICES77717118778904
COLIN MODDERMANIT SPECIALIST II7852135478875
LISA DYKESADMINISTRATIVE SECRETARY76019197877997
KIMBERLY SHEPHERDOFFICE ASSISTANT76838104377881
KATHY WILLCOXACCOUNTING TECH CLERK I77305077305
PORFIRIO DIAZGRAND LODGE AUDITOR474832978377266
THERESA CRUTCHFIELDOFFICE ASSISTANT7686314277005
KERRI JOHNSONOFFICE ASSISTANT7661538176996
LISA DOLINAIT SPECIALIST I7656625876824
ANN GORDONINFO TECHNOLOGY CLERK73864142575289
ANGELA HEMLERINFO TECHNOLOGY CLERK74987074987
TONI ROWLEYREPORTS TECHNOLOGY CLERK739571473971
JENNIFER FREITAGREPORTS TECHNOLOGY CLERK738643073894
JAIME COLBURNADMIN STAFF SECRETARY73882073882
LISA DE GROATREPORTS TECHNOLOGY CLERK73864073864
DEBRA GAGUSKIREPORTS TECHNOLOGY CLERK73842073842
GAIL CARPENTERAGREEMENT DATA SPECIALIST73837073837
JULIE TSAMOUTALESAGREEMENT DATA SPECIALIST73834073834
LAMBROS GEORGALLASREPORTS TECHNOLOGY CLERK73812073812
LINDSEY TRAYNHAMREPORTS TECHNOLOGY CLERK735251273537
WAYNE ROGERSASSIST ADMIN BOOKKEEPER73388073388
AMY LOCKSADMIN CLERK TYPIST72772072772
PATRICIA TETTIMERADMINISTRATIVE SECRETARY716253371658
DONALD JOHNSONASST SUP COMP PRINT TECH71259071259
TIMOTHY STONECOMMUNICATIONS REP532121780971021
SOPHIA DENFORDREPORTS TECHNOLOGY CLERK70747070747
MICHELLE WYVILLADMINISTRATIVE SECRETARY68752125570007
ALEX STONEIT SPECIALIST I6895346469417
LINDA HANNAADMIN STAFF SECRETARY693361069346
JANINE LEAPLEYREPORTS TECHNOLOGY CLERK68105104569150
AMANDA BAPTISTEADMINISTRATIVE SECRETARY6790088168781
SANDRA GEORGENADMINISTRATIVE SECRETARY66429145467883
ERIC HENDRIXIT SPECIALIST I6703777367810
ANNA GEORGALLASADMINISTRATIVE SECRETARY6677098767757
ANGELA NUNLEYINFO TECHNOLOGY CLERK6703968067719
THOMAS BRICKIT SUPPORT SPECIALIST6703741967456
CRYSTAL GARCIAADMINISTRATIVE SECRETARY6690011567015
ROBIN CANTERCONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY668643366897
KATHLEEN SCHMIDTADMINISTRATIVE SECRETARY6648313466617
CYNTHIA HOELSCHERADMINISTRATIVE SECRETARY66429066429
MELANIE TAYLORADMINISTRATIVE SECRETARY66394866402
SARA LEEREPORTS TECHNOLOGY CLERK65980065980
BERTHA PODGORNYADMINISTRATIVE SECRETARY656295765686
JERRY GUYERBUS DRIVER UTILITY WORKER62090355965649
BRENDAN ROSEADMIN. ASST. BOOKEEPER64930064930
OLIVER WILLSGUARD64901064901
RONALD WIBLELEADMAN MAINT&TRANSPRTN6385491764771
DAVID TWEEDADMIN CLERK TYPIST64765064765
JODY CATTERTON-LOGUEADMINISTRATIVE SECRETARY6378980164590
MARLA MCMANNISADMIN CLERK TYPIST63565063565
RACHEL PETERSADMIN CLERK TYPIST63500063500
SHARON WERTZADMIN CLERK TYPIST63500063500
GABRIELLE ROGANOSPECIAL REPRESENTATIVE366312644663077
KRISTEN WAIDSENIOR SECRETARY6118090362083
BRANDON LAGANAIT SPECIALIST I612913661327
JOHN DELAHAYLEAD GROUNDSKEEPER59765115660921
JOHN WIBLEMASTER MECHANIC60813060813
MATTHEW CARTERGROUNDS KEEPER ASSISTANT59693059693
WILLIAM THOMPSONJUNIOR CLERK TYPIST594381459452
STEWART DEMENTGUARD58205110659311
DAVID STOWMANGROUND KEEPER5833718058517
CYNTHIA WILHELMINFO TECH SUPPORT SPEC57802057802
DAVID OSTROSKIJUNIOR CLERK TYPIST57761057761
CORA PATCHADMINISTRATIVE SECRETARY572151057225
CHARLES LOWEGROUND KEEPER57163057163
RHONDA HILLOFFICE SYSTEMS ADMIN5565360556258
MICHAEL TAYLORSENIOR CLERK TYPIST558921055902
SHELLEY IKOLASENIOR CLERK TYPIST55882055882
CHRISTOPHER PACHUCKIADMIN CLERK TYPIST55879055879
AMANDA CAPOENADMINISTRATIVE SECRETARY55297055297
HELEN BALESJUNIOR SECRETARY5513813455272
WILLIAM NICHOLS IIIGUARD552412555266
DAVID OLIVERMAINTENANCE MECHANIC5428348154764
WILLIE PRICEADMIN CLERK TYPIST54518054518
JEFFREY JENKINSJUNIOR CLERK TYPIST54269054269
SHANNON STUCKERSPECIAL REPRESENTATIVE384181584654264
JOHN KOURPIASMAIL/STOCKROOM CLERK541381454152
JOSEPH CICALASPECIAL REPRESENTATIVE366311715253783
DONNA HUDSONLEAD COOK5320150553706
JUAN ELDRIDGESPECIAL REPRESENTATIVE357371793053667
TONYA BARNESOFFICE SYSTEMS ADMIN5287212452996
MICHEL RICHERSPECIAL REPRESENTATIVE42885997552860
LINDA MANEKASLIBRARY SYSTEMS ADMIN52633052633
VERONICA KOLODITCHCONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY49949250052449
THOMAS MAYFIELDGRAND LODGE REP47677351051187
MARVIN BANKSGUARD4943948149920
KENE ONOCHIEJUNIOR ASSIST BOOKKEEPER49897049897
CHARLES HERODSPECIAL REPRESENTATIVE366311298349614
FABIAN LIENDOSPECIAL REPRESENTATIVE357371360249339
BONNIE BOWLESKITCHEN LEADPERSON48911048911
SHIRLEY LUMPKINSCOOK4785048148331
DAVID GRIFFINMAINTENANCE MECHANIC48144048144
WANDA CARPENTERGUARD47781047781
PAULA WOODBURNCOOK474342447458
RUTH LOWERYOFFICE SYSTEMS ADMIN4673412446858
ROBERT MARTINEZ IIISPECIAL REPRESENTATIVE357371099446731
CHERYL DENTCOOK ASSISTANT4556818045748
GARY GARNERGUARD45512045512
NANCY FORDCLERICAL RECEPTIONIST4518012445304
ANDREW HILLLABORER4413289745029
BRIDGETTE GRAYHOUSEPERSON44523044523
CINDY HARDYCOOK ASSISTANT44396044396
PAMELA KINNEYOFFICE LEADPERSON4389112444015
DEBORA WEEMSHOUSEKEEPING LEADPERSON4345248143933
PAULA DIXONOFFICE LEADPERSON434801543495
DOROTHY VALLANDINGHAMCOOK ASSISTANT43330043330
BRIAN SMITHHOUSEPERSON432992543324
DEMA ANDERSONHOUSEPERSON43195043195
JOSEPH HILLHOUSEPERSON428571542872
DELORES PHILLIPSHOUSEPERSON42709042709
LATOYA EGWUEKWE-SMITHCOMMUNICATIONS SPEC40686189942585
CHRISTOPHER CLARK IILABORER40837124042077
TAMMY CAREYMAID4186918042049
BONNIE GRAHAMMAID4104948141530
CYNTHIA JOHNSON-HOLLOWAYHOUSEPERSON4122129541516
JULIE GREENECOOK ASSISTANT41429041429
KIMBERLY HILLADMINISTRATIVE SECRETARY40777040777
TONI ROBERTSHOUSEPERSON40679040679
BARBARA MEANSMAID40651040651
DAWN FABRIZIOMAID40456040456
AGNES LLOYDCOOK ASSISTANT3979348140274
DELIA JENKINSJUNIOR CLERK TYPIST391614439205
TAMMY ROWLEYMAID38020038020
DONTE GRAYMAIL/STOCKROOM CLERK367372536762
ELLIOTT DUVALLHOUSEPERSON365742536599
JOSHUA YOUNGMAID36436036436
DINO MILTIADOUGUARD35615035615
CYNTHIA BOCCUCCIOFFICE ASSISTANT34698034698
RODNEY SMITHJUNIOR CLERK TYPIST32707032707
DEBBIE HUNNELLHOUSEPERSON321361032146
JAMES WADE IIICOOK ASSISTANT27040027040
BRIAN SCOTTGUARD24362024362
KAYLEH BRADYADMINISTRATIVE SECRETARY20611020611
TAMMY DAYEPART-TIME MEMBER SERV I1598948216471
EDMUNDO OSORIOEDUCATIONAL REP8157819216349
RICARDO EXUMHOUSEPERSON13638013638
MICHAEL MANZOSPECIAL REPRESENTATIVE1156558012145
SANDRA GARDNERSPECIAL REPRESENTATIVE11565011565
RICKEY WALLACEGENERAL VICE PRESIDENT11082011082
PRISCILLA CERVANTESINTERN1012135610477
KEITH TARLETONINTERN10123010123

Source: LM forms filed with the Office of Labor-Management Standards.

This information is a public record, which can also be found on www.UnionReports.gov, which is a government-run website.