Center for Union Facts logo

Union Facts

United Food & Commercial Workers

Leaders, Employees, and Salaries

NameTitleGross SalaryBenefits & Other CompensationTotal Compensation
WARREN BARCLAYINT'L VICE PRES/ORG DIR228492163306391798
KEVIN WILLIAMSONINT'L VP/DIR COLL BARG228492129327357819
ANTHONY PERRONEINTERNATIONAL PRESIDENT29736248000345362
JOSEPH HANSENRETIRED INT'L PRESIDENT27817751241329418
MARK LAURITSENINT'L VICE PRESIDENT19156989336280905
ESTHER LOPEZEXEC VICE PRESIDENT22849248615277107
PATRICK O'NEILLINTL SECRETARY-TREASURER24363127722271353
GEORGE SALEEBY IIRETIRED INTL VP18711571149258264
CHRISTYNE NEFFINT'L VICE PRESIDENT22656924776251345
EDWARD THOMSONINT'L VICE PRESIDENT17656973615250184
PAUL MEINEMAEXEC VP/NAT'L PRESIDENT18651762463248980
BETTE MERCERDIRECTOR, UNION ADMIN18192554516236441
THOMAS PLUMBRETIRED INTL VP17298161461234442
NICHOLAS CLARKGENERAL COUNSEL20656923222229791
LETICIA RAMIREZINT'L VICE PRESIDENT17319146376219567
ALVIN VINCENT JR.INT'L VICE PRESIDENT17656935908212477
LAWRENCE PLUMBINT'L VICE PRESIDENT17656932742209311
FRANK CYPHERSINT'L VICE PRESIDENT17198636434208420
MILTON JONESINT'L VICE PRESIDENT17319129183202374
SCOTT VINSONEXEC ASST T/T CB DIRECTOR13584663997199843
RONALD MATTOCKNATIONAL FIELD DIRECTOR17656921900198469
LISA PEDERSENASST & SPECIAL COUNSEL17656921825198394
GEORGE ORLANDOINT'L VICE PRESIDENT17656921235197804
REGINA LAMBERTDEPARTMENT DIRECTOR16783628305196141
KEVIN SULLIVANDIRECTOR OF FINANCE17706717973195040
LORI WERNERASST T/T PRES: DIRECTOR17511219661194773
VICTOR CARROZZINOEXEC ASST TO NATL PRES.12619765671191868
GEORGE WISZYNSKIASSOCIATE GENERAL COUNSEL17656914865191434
JEFFREY FERROEXECUTIVE ASSISTANT14163648575190211
OSCAR SAENZEXECUTIVE ASSISTANT14163646759188395
ALAN HANSONASST TO ORGANIZING DIR.13813049648187778
CAROL RENTZCOMPTROLLER1770039814186817
JILL CASHENDEPARTMENT DIRECTOR1735609092182652
THOMAS CLARKEREGION DIRECTOR14601932282178301
EMILY STEWARTSPEC ASST TO ORG DIRECTOR1698497055176904
ROBIN WILLIAMSASSOCIATE DIRECTOR14159834170175768
EDUARDO PENAEXEC ASST TO REGION DIR10915364438173591
BARRY SAWYEREXEC ASST TO NATL PRES.12619746828173025
MICHAEL BRIDEDEPUTY ORGANIZING DIR15733014066171396
CHRISTINA HAJAGOS-CLAUSENREGIONAL DIRECTOR14182728393170220
MARK LEANDERIT DEPARTMENT DIRECTOR1589826003164985
MARCIA TODDOFFICE DIRECTOR1553199623164942
DEBORAH GAYDOSASSISTANT GENERAL COUNSEL1573306908164238
KURT BRANDTASSISTANT TO THE DIRECTOR10589658237164133
JOEY HIPOLITOASSISTANT GENERAL COUNSEL1571086092163200
IAN CAMPBELLDEPARTMENT DIRECTOR1553196613161932
PETER FORDASSISTANT GENERAL COUNSEL1573303921161251
JEFFERY GREENECOLLECTIVE BARGAINING REP10589555053160948
MICHAEL RUSSOWASSISTANT TO REGIONAL DIR9699961364158363
PETER DIAZEXEC ASST TO REGION DIR11779238220156012
SCOTT GRASEREXECUTIVE ASST. T/T DIR.12721128649155860
MARK NEMITZSPECIAL ASST TO DIRECTOR10589547897153792
LUIS ESPINOSA-ORGANISFIELD CAMPAIGN COORD.11541136897152308
BILLY MYERSCOLLECTIVE BARGAINING REP9991052280152190
JERRY HUROCYCOUNCIL REGIONAL DIRECTOR10748142856150337
MARK SALANDRODIRECTOR OF NETWORK SVCS13741511321148736
BRADLEY EDWARDSEXEC ASST TO REGION DIR11334234015147357
ROBERT GORHAMSPECIAL ASST TO DIRECTOR10589641401147297
VINCENT DIAZCOUNCIL REGIONAL DIRECTOR10748139054146535
NAVEEN MEHTASPEC ASST TO NAT'L PRES.12378822687146475
ANTHONY CAINASSISTANT COMPTROLLER145534571146105
10947536529146004
STEVEN MARRSINTL REPRESENTATIVE8341162489145900
JAMES BLAUOFFICE DIRECTOR1399445581145525
MARSHA LONGASST TO THE PRESIDENT1402025305145507
CHARLES DENNYINTL REPRESENTATIVE8836156173144534
REGINALD MALLEYCHIEF AUDITOR13273711762144499
CARL GREENORGANIZING COORDINATOR10286638448141314
MARK REICHELTFIELD ASSISTANT9332747710141037
MARK DOBSONCOLLECTIVE BARGAINING REP8752253078140600
RENE RODRIGUEZINTL REPRESENTATIVE8316156726139887
CHARLES RADERASSOCIATE DIRECTOR12079418897139691
CARL ARISTONEXEC ASST TO REGION DIR11541124201139612
BERTHA GUILLENORGANIZING COORDINATOR10385034640138490
JOHN MARSHALLSR CAP MKTS ECONOMIST1322576143138400
JOHN TRACYEXEC ASST TO REGION DIR11334124719138060
DAVID YOUNGSPC ASST T/T PRESIDENT12534611409136755
ROBERT DILLARDSEC-TREAS/COUNCIL DIR11486021645136505
EDWIN LYNCHSPEC ASST TO REGION DIR11056925618136187
SUSIE SMITHASST TO THE PRESIDENT1348191183136002
GERALD SETLEYCOUNCIL REGIONAL DIRECTOR10748128445135926
ROBERT LOWREYASSISTANT GENERAL COUNSEL12526110488135749
THERON LAURITSENASSISTANT TO REGIONAL DIR9699838689135687
RICKY LAWRENCECOUNCIL REGIONAL DIRECTOR10748127961135442
BARBARA GILBERTSR POLICY ADVISOR TO PRES1328822113134995
ROBYN ROBBINSOFFICE DIRECTOR11431920526134845
BETHANIE POINTEREXEC ASST TO REGION DIR11334221198134540
JOHN MARRONECOLLECTIVE BARGAINING REP11334218213131555
MANUEL HERNANDEZINT'L REPRESENTATIVE8316148365131526
DANA BOLEYASSOCIATE DIRECTOR1252526186131438
DENNIS ALBRITTONCOLLECTIVE BARGAINING REP10589625443131339
KATHLEEN MECKLEREXECUTIVE ASST. T/T DIR.11115020183131333
RUBEN GONZALEZINTL REPRESENTATIVE8310147562130663
SHARON WESTMORELANDOFFICE DIRECTOR10437225116129488
LOIS ELBORNETTIORGANIZING COORDINATOR9221437058129272
NANCY QUIRINGCOLLECTIVE BARGAINING REP8752241468128990
RANDY TIFFEYORGANIZING COORDINATOR10589522651128546
RONALD MOOREINT'L REPRESENTATIVE8316145315128476
JOHN GETZORGANIZING COORDINATOR9221436224128438
RENEE BOWSERASSISTANT GENERAL COUNSEL1237824266128048
GREG CHAMBERSINT'L REPRESENTATIVE8341143779127190
JOHN MONTGOMERYEXEC ASST TO REGION DIR11334213843127185
THAIMINH PHAMINTL REPRESENTATIVE8184244231126073
AUGUST VEHARASSISTANT GENERAL COUNSEL1195736394125967
RICK EDDYCOUNCIL REGIONAL DIRECTOR10748118284125765
MILLIE-MARIE DELLCHIEF LOBBYIST1194445744125188
JOHN CISTERNINOINTL REPRESENTATIVE8294041967124907
BELINDA THIELENASSISTANT DIRECTOR8872635699124425
BRIAN O'KONSKIASST DIRECTOR AND ACTUARY1170977307124404
BETH MACURDYASSISTANT IT DIRECTOR1180216139124160
ANTONIO REYNAINTL REPRESENTATIVE8316140625123786
GEORGES TOUNOUINTL REPRESENTATIVE7256650757123323
MAYRA MORILLOINTL REPRESENTATIVE8299239065122057
LYNN KNAAKINTL REPRESENTATIVE8316138234121395
PHYLLIS DENBYDEPARTMENT DIRECTOR120872163121035
JOE HERNANDEZORGANIZING COORDINATOR9221427621119835
DORA ARRIAZAINT'L REPRESENTATIVE8316136436119597
MORICKA BURGESSASST. T/T NATIONAL FIELD10297915292118271
ROY HAMILTONCHIEF ENGINEER117926240118166
SANJEET KAINTHCOMPTROLLER -UFCW CANADA9736320452117815
AARON BRENNERASSISTANT DIRECTOR10484112861117702
DANYIEL ALMONYADMIN ASST TO THE PRES.116802658117460
LAURIE KOLISHDIRECTOR OF FIELD SUPPORT10287813751116629
GREG NEWCOMBINTL REPRESENTATIVE7399742249116246
MARK HENNESSYCOLLECTIVE BARGAINING REP8586529395115260
THURMAN DELOACHINT'L REPRESENTATIVE8316131969115130
ANOUK COLLETCOLLECTIVE BARGAINING REP8752227370114892
GABRIEL SALDANAINTL REPRESENTATIVE8011634362114478
AUDRA MAKUCHEXEC ASST TO REGION DIR9543718800114237
BENIGNO MORENOINT'L REPRESENTATIVE8316129867113028
CEDRIC BURROUGHSORGANIZING COORDINATOR8980022897112697
DONALD MINORINT'L REPRESENTATIVE8316129407112568
IRIS PACKMANASSISTANT GENERAL COUNSEL1100951713111808
DAVID HANNNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE A7079940780111579
DONALD WRIGHTINT'L REPRESENTATIVE8316128057111218
JOSE BUSTOSORGANIZING COORDINATOR8563525564111199
MICHAEL FORMANCOMMUNICATIONS REP7079940018110817
MILTON PASCUALINTL REPRESENTATIVE8316127574110735
MICHAEL JOHNSTONECOLLECTIVE BARGAINING REP8752223049110571
ANDRE BARNETTINTL REPRESENTATIVE8010429543109647
MICHEL DUSSAULTNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE A7079937861108660
ZENA COLEOFFICE DIRECTOR108210107108317
EUGENE WHITEINTL REPRESENTATIVE8316124943108104
KERRY PHILLIPSINT'L REPRESENTATIVE8316124573107734
ARNOLDO FABELAEXEC ASST TO REGION DIR8984817300107148
DANA POWELLFIELD ASST TO ORG DIR9332713553106880
CHRISTOPHER CODYTECH & SYSTEMS MANAGER8824618386106632
GEORGE ORTIZORGANIZING COORDINATOR9152814750106278
A. ELIZABETH MODENESSIBLDG/FACILITIES DIRECTOR1040691080105149
LISA RONAYNEORGANIZER5335051482104832
NANCY WALLACEINTL REPRESENTATIVE8341121286104697
TOMMY SUMMERLININTL REPRESENTATIVE8341120787104198
MARY ANN MALINSKIINTL REPRESENTATIVE8316120943104104
ANDREW KOKIKOINT'L REPRESENTATIVE8316120284103445
ASPACIO ALCANTARAINTL REPRESENTATIVE8128422122103406
CARLOS ORELLANAINTL REPRESENTATIVE7758125288102869
JOHN MORAWETZDIR OF HEALTH & SAFETY8679715751102548
MICHAEL MENIFEEINTL REPRESENTATIVE7836424086102450
BERNARDO ENRIQUEZORGANIZING COORDINATOR8538516412101797
LAQUITA HONEYSUCKERSR. LEGISLATIVE REP.8872612474101200
DEBORA DE ANGELISORGANIZING COORDINATOR8125819071100329
LANCE HEASLEYGENERAL ORGANIZER6015039876100026
HEYSOLL RODRIGUEZINTL REPRESENTATIVE821351771699851
MARVIN FUNKEDUCATION COORDINATOR812581855799815
CARL FLANAGANNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE A707992872299521
RAYMUNDO DIAZ-RUIZINTL REPRESENTATIVE750742419299266
ELVER HERRERAGENERAL ORGANIZER579904124599235
JACQUELIN ALLENINTL REPRESENTATIVE807631785098613
JOSEPH REZACINDUSTRIAL ENGINEER685462937497920
DENNIS BURTONINT'L REPRESENTATIVE831611475597916
JOSE ARREOLAINTL REPRESENTATIVE731102444697556
THOMAS BALLARDINT'L REPRESENTATIVE834111360697017
KEVIN BLAIRINTL REPRESENTATIVE715502537296922
CRYSTAL COUTTEEASS'T TO HR DIRECTOR93819265696475
JOEL NELSONORGANIZER547024139896100
CRAIG WALSHNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE A707992485995658
EMMANUELLE LOPEZ-BASTOSNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE A769741845095424
CARMEN HACHTSAFETY/HEALTH FIELD SPEC.798021520795009
ALEJANDRO MIRANDAGENERAL ORGANIZER721612271594876
GAIL CARROZZINONATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE A707992404894847
JANET JACKSONEXECUTIVE SECRETARY9439033794727
LILY OLSONNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE A707992388594684
DONNA PERRONEEXECUTIVE SECRETARY9439012594515
JANET PHETTEPLACEEXECUTIVE SECRETARY943909394483
PABLO GODOYNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE A707992364394442
STANLEY RAPERNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE A707992352794326
RICHARD CHCIUKGENERAL ORGANIZER577193618893907
MICHAEL MUNDYFIELD TRAINING COORDINATO703922350293894
ROMMY PINNEYGENERAL ORGANIZER681222535993481
MICHAEL TOALNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE A654492757093019
AMBER SPARKSASST COMM DIRECTOR9275515292907
KEITH MURDOCHNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE A707992135092149
RACHELLE NETZERDEPUTY POLITICAL DIRECTOR81759976391522
LINDA CHAFENATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE A707991982490623
ALEXANDER BANAAGNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE A707991967390472
MARICRUZ CECENAINTL REPRESENTATIVE753871496390350
JUNIOR VOLCYGENERAL ORGANIZER577193257090289
MARIETTE SOUCYNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE A707991942990228
CHRISTOPHER DENNISNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE A707991936690165
CHRISTOPHER MAYBERRYNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE B633882648389871
KIMBERLY SCHMIDTADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT89816089816
DEBORAH ROSENSTEINFIELD EDUCATION COORD.83305606889373
PATRICIA ALBERTORGANIZING COORDINATOR771311221189342
ERIC KUKOVICANATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE A707991835689155
OTHMAN BENLEMOUDDENNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE A707991807488873
CHAD PEMBERTONFIELD CAMPAIGN COORDINATO667232153288255
DARRELL HORNBACKDIR OF HEALTH & SAFETY81389682588214
WILLIAM COX, IIIGENERAL ORGANIZER579902990987899
MICHAEL ELICKINTL REPRESENTATIVE511523671087862
TIMOTHY HOSFORDNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE A707991700387802
ALEXES BARILLAS ZUNIGANATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE A707991613286931
ABBIE BLUMBERGGENERAL ORGANIZER591072767486781
ROXANE LAROUCHENATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE A707991581786616
SANDRA NOBLE-STULLINFO SVCS COORD.86323086323
KEVIN SALSMANGENERAL ORGANIZER616532431885971
BRUCE MAHANINSTRUCTOR703921522985621
KEVIN SHIMMINNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE A707991480385602
MICHELLE CLEMENSADMIN ASST TO FLD DIR81488399385481
DONALD DUDLEYDIRECTOR, FIELD TRAINING703921504485436
MARGARET O'CONNORTECH SVCS COORDINATOR852099985308
ANGEL GONZALEZ-IRIZARRFIELD CAMPAIGN COORD/TRNR667231831985042
SUE VANGORGANIZER560712895785028
ALAN MORRISSETTEINTL REPRESENTATIVE685031648984992
KIMBERLY ROGERSPOLITICAL DIRECTOR734251138684811
LORI RICHARDSSR COMM SPEC/MEDIA846013584636
JESSY ALFAROORGANIZER506093399184600
WINSTON GORDONNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE A707991376284561
DOROTHY GOSSINATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE A707991344184240
LUIS ROSILESGENERAL ORGANIZER605442358484128
NICOLAS PEDROZOENGINEER8367430083974
MARK DAVISASSISTANT TO THE DIRECTOR8324355283795
ANDREW CORTESORGANIZER544052937983784
JOSEFINA MORUZRESEARCH REPRESENTATIVE707991285583654
RICHARD OLSONSENIOR RESEARCH ASSOCIATE722061144483650
MARIA ELLISORGANIZER558002782583625
MANUEL MERIDAORGANIZER557262762083346
ANGELA LAWRENCEBENEFITS ASST DIRECTOR83337083337
ALI ZAIDISENIOR ACCOUNTANT832443583279
KAREN JACKSONSENIOR ACCOUNTANT83243083243
CATHERINE BURCHEXECUTIVE SECRETARY8217897983157
KEH MOOORGANIZER544642832882792
ARAM MESROPYANNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE A707991194482743
SUSAN JONESNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE A707991191382712
DENISE CLARKEXECUTIVE SECRETARY82572082572
DEJESUS TOTTYGENERAL ORGANIZER693211322082541
ENVER HARBANSNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE A707991170982508
MECCA ROSSGENERAL ORGANIZER577192467382392
VICTORIA SIDARISENIOR ACCOUNTANT8224710082347
JONATHAN LANDSMANGENERAL ORGANIZER589482326382211
CYNTHIA MCGILLEXECUTIVE SECRETARY82178082178
BRENDA PHALEREXECUTIVE SECRETARY82146082146
SERGIO ROCHAGENERAL ORGANIZER592672258981856
AMANDA ROSSOUKHSENIOR ACCOUNTANT II81851081851
BILLY FRAZEEINSTRUCTOR696951207081765
EDWARD INYFIELD CAMPAIGN COORD.656781570481382
JESSICA RAMIREZGENERAL ORGANIZER650851592881013
TYLER GAYLORDORGANIZER497673113380900
EDIT PARKERDIGITAL MEDIA SPECIALIST70799981380612
LAURA YANCEYGENERAL ORGANIZER576712290180572
JAMES SAUKASYSTEMS INTEGRATION SPEC.7915467979833
BRENDA MEDINAORGANIZER463593342479783
JOYCE SINAKHONEORGANIZER462953298879283
JAZMIN AGUBRETUORGANIZER563052280479109
DANIEL SCHLADEMANCAMPAIGN DIRECTOR686751006978744
SETH PAYERRESEARCH COORDINATOR76380217778557
HEVILY AMBRIZ ESPINOZAGENERAL ORGANIZER619961624678242
WANDEIRA JONESADMIN COORDINATOR77876077876
PAUL STONESENIOR PROGRAMMER ANALYST71446639777843
NICOLE BUDZINSKIASSOCIATE DIRECTOR653441244577789
LULA ODOMINSTRUCTOR69695805677751
DAKIN YEATSCAMPAIGN COMM COORD73743388677629
ROSELYN MOODYASST TO BENEFITS DIR77618077618
KEVIN RUDIGERRESEARCH COORDINATOR7681078277592
BASAV SENRESEARCH COORDINATOR76380101477394
J. KEVIN WYANTSENIOR PROGRAMMER ANALYST77378077378
SEAN STEWARTGENERAL ORGANIZER570331977376806
DANIEL RUSHORGANIZING COORDINATOR600761519575271
CHRISTOS MICHALAKISPOLITICAL DIRECTOR574551773875193
DEBRA PORTASECRETARY TO REGION DIR.7426688575151
ANGEL HERNANDEZORGANIZER533502172475074
MICHAEL HURLEYNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE B633881132374711
SHANNON HARRISOFFICE MANAGER73130100874138
VICTOR VILLARREALSR HR INFO SYSTEMS SPEC.74082074082
WILLIAM HOOBLERNUCLEAR COORDINATOR65080882373903
JANICE NICHOLSEXECUTIVE SECRETARY7364916273811
DESIREE HILLORGANIZER530542050373557
FAYE HUBBARDSENIOR PROGRAMMER ANALYST734033573438
KRISTIN FLESHMANSR FLEET ADMINISTRATOR7262237572997
JOE PEREIRANATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE B548351785172686
SHERRELL HOLLOMANSR HR ADMINISTRATOR72600072600
LYDIA EALEYNETWORK ADMINISTRATOR71266115672422
JULIE ANDERSONSENIOR WRITER7190851072418
LUIS VAZQUEZEDUCATION COORDINATOR64371803472405
CHARLES DAVIS IIIPRODUCTION SVCS COORD.71826071826
ANDREA DEHLENDORFFIELD CAMPAIGN COORD.538561771471570
DIANNE THOMASASSISTANT DIRECTOR71190071190
CASEY HOAGSR POL COMM SPEC.61926879070716
SILVIA FABELAFIELD ASSISTANT TO DIR509961926070256
JAY PASCUCCIDATABASE SUPPORT COORD68285173170016
SARA GANNSR RECORDS MANAGER6962017569795
DEIDRA LAWSONADMIN SUPPORT COORDINATOR69010069010
FATIMA ABDUL-AZEEZEXECUTIVE SECRETARY6871122368934
KEANI CHRISTIANSONINTL REPRESENTATIVE518911688768778
MAURA PONDDIGITAL STRATEGIES COORD.6764065368293
JEAN-PHILIPP PRONOVOSTNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE C441602410668266
KASI FARRARINTL REPRESENTATIVE511281709368221
ALAN TROYANDEVELOPMENT DATABASE ADMI65064261767681
ANTHONY BUENOORGANIZER485251827466799
JOHN BITTNER IIICHIEF ENGINEER66531066531
MICHELLE JACKSONADMIN ASST- GEN'L COUNSEL6584036866208
GABRIEL BAKONATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE C441602203566195
ERIC SCHLEINGENERAL ORGANIZER393482649865846
MOIRA BULLOCHCAMPAIGN COMM COORDINATOR63096262265718
ALEXANDRA HUSHOURINFORMATION MGMT SPEC.65559065559
AMY GRAYSR. COMMUNICATIONS SPEC.61316420165517
TIMOTHY LEVYNETWORK SUPPORT ADMINISTR65226065226
RAVINDER SAININETWORK SUPPORT ADMINISTR6494726765214
FELIX MARTINEZNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE C441612081564976
FATIMA CARROLLSENIOR LEGAL SECRETARY64831064831
DEBORAH MILLERPROGRAMMER/ANALYST64329064329
SIMONE MOCK-WILLIAMSORGANIZER475791665264231
LESLEY PRINCENATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE C57732637364105
GRACE SHEEDYSENIOR RESEARCH ASSOCIATE6364436964013
DOREEN KILKERSECRETARY TO REGION DIR.62739107763816
RENEE VALASTEKMEETINGS/EVENTS MANAGER58116554963665
CAROLYN JACKSONACCOUNT COORDINATOR63550063550
DONNA LURRYADMINISTRATIVE SECRETARY63533063533
LINDA HAYNESBLDG OPERATIONS SPEC.63533063533
SANDRA CZERWINSKISECRETARY TO REGION DIR.6273947763216
CAROLINA BARAHONAADMINISTRATIVE SECRETARY62824062824
EMILY AKERSEXECUTIVE SECRETARY62748062748
ANA LOZASECRETARY TO REGION DIR.62739062739
ALITA WASHINGTONLEGAL SECRETARY6173885762595
ADAM BLUNTCONTRACT ANALYST54937705861995
MARIA VERAAPPS/DATABASE COORDINATOR61588061588
HONG LIHR MULTIMEDIA DEV SPEC.61506061506
PAVEL GERARDOINTL REPRESENTATIVE479501327461224
LOIS HAMPTONSECRETARY TO REGION DIR.61165061165
NICOLA COOLBERTHASS'T COMMUNICATIONS DIR58266273761003
MARC GOUMBRIASST. COMMUNICATIONS DIR.57834310160935
SHERI HERMANADMIN SUPPORT SPECIALIST6043137960810
RYAN WIMBUSHACCOUNT COORDINATOR60504060504
ZENEE MAY MACEDANATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE C441601598160141
RUDY PERSAUDNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE C477371232760064
SHERRIE GABERSECRETARY TO REGION DIR.5966027959939
DAVID ALTONPRODUCTION CONTROL COORD59712059712
BRIAN MATTHEWSSTAFF ACCOUNTANT II59140059140
AMBER BLADOAUDIT ANALYST56916200058916
ROSA MEJIASENIOR PAYROLL ASSISTANT58857058857
TRACY SENNSECRETARY, GRADE 258849058849
MADELINE ARMATOSECRETARY TO REGION DIR.58774058774
KAREN VOGTSECRETARY TO THE DIRECTOR58676058676
CHANTAL PROULXNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE C441601448158641
WANDA SPANKEY SECRETARY58507058507
JESSICA JONESEXPENSE MGMT ADMINISTR58432058432
ANGELA TUCKER-PALMERSTAFF ACCOUNTANT58333058333
SYLVIA WALLERCERTIFIED TRANS/SECRETARY5805410558159
MIKHAIL ROMANOVRESEARCH ASSOCIATE5721349357706
SUSAN ANDRZEJEWSKIRESEARCH ASSOCIATE5682966057489
KEITH YOUNGACCOUNT COORDINATOR57310057310
ALBERT DECALLPOLITICAL COORDINATOR435531329056843
CAROLYN BINGHAMINTL REPRESENTATIVE47256935356609
TRINA EILERASS'T GRANTS ADMINSTRATOR5586662656492
JAMIE WAYSR DIGITAL COMM COORD.53485276656251
KIMBERLY COLAMATTEOREGION OFFICE SECRETARY5549638755883
SONYA HALLADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT55866055866
DAWN SESSIONSREGION OFFICE SECRETARY55497055497
REBEKAH WILSONREGION OFFICE SECRETARY55496055496
MICHELLE KUCHINSKYRESEARCH ASSOCIATE50900423255132
GLORIA GASSAWAYSR RESEARCH SPECIALIST55031055031
GENEVA WATKINSSENIOR BENEFITS ASSISTANT55020055020
BRENDA DEL POZOCONFIDENTIAL SECRETARY5416481354977
LISA TESHSR RESEARCH SPECIALIST54558054558
ERIN DENTONADMINISTRATIVE SECRETARY54528054528
TERESA DULEYSR RESEARCH SPECIALIST54327054327
ANNA COSTELLOMEMBERSHIP PROC. SPEC.54165054165
JONATHAN LYONSSR TECH SUPPORT SPEC.5382521954044
ERIN WARDADMINISTRATIVE SECRETARY53428053428
TRACY POLINGSENIOR LEGAL SECRETARY5302614953175
JESSICA LEVINCOMMUNICATIONS DIR. MCAW5280036553165
STEVEN POWELLNON-DIR INTL VP200003315553155
STEPHANIE WHITTENACCOUNTING CLERK II53138053138
DAVEDA WALTONADMINISTRATIVE SECRETARY5212496053084
DEONNA MATTHEWSSPEC ASST TO COUNCIL PRES5256541652981
MARY ROSAREGION OFFICE SECRETARY52609052609
BRYAN WYNNEXEC ASS'T TO ORG. DIR.46314627352587
DANIEL ARDELIANOFFICE MANAGER52564052564
SHARON DUPREEACCOUNTING CLERK I52438052438
PORCIA ALLENBENEFITS ASSISTANT51542051542
JESSICA NEALCAMPAIGN COMM COORD.48333316851501
HEATHER CABANLEGAL SECRETARY50927050927
SANDRA TROUTMANAPPLICATION SUPPORT SPEC.49495108850583
TAMMY JACKSONRECORD SECRETARY50459050459
MIA PERRYONLINE COMMUN. SPECIALIST5013323450367
KRISTIN BLACKMANGENERAL OFFICE CLERK III50168050168
ANDRE JOHNSONFLOATER II4959540049995
LINDA WATTLEYASST TO OFFICE MGR4942232649748
AMY JAMESACCOUNTING CLERK I49551049551
SUSAN EVERHARTSECRETARY49087049087
BRITTANY HAMBLETSECRETARY, GRADE 249038049038
ROBERT LINTONSPEC ASS'T TO NATL PRES.265162248048996
TIMOTHY SCHLITTNERASST. COMMUNICATIONS DIR.44514431548829
SIDNEY BUMBRAY JR.PRINTING CLERK48317048317
BERYL BLAKEGENERAL OFFICE CLERK II47958047958
CHARDAN SMITHADMINISTRATIVE SECRETARY47643047643
GINGER OWUSUJR BENEFITS ADMINISTRATOR47618047618
BENOIT DE CHAMPLAINTRANSLATOR473585047408
NOHORA CASTANEDA RAMIREDEPARTMENT SUPPORT STAFF4672720046927
JOSHUA ATKINSONORGANIZER296931693546628
AJAY HOACCOUNTING SPECIALIST464355046485
ANDREW MACKENZIENATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE A340271245546482
RAYMOND SUELZERSR. DATABASE COORD.44942124146183
STACY PERKINSMEMBERSHIP LIAISON ASST45930045930
SARAH NEATHNATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE A39185600845193
KALYAN THIRUMALASETTYDESKTOP COMPUTER SUPPORT4431874045058
BESSIE ARGYROS-WHITESECRETARY, UFCW CANADA4435124344594
NOELLE BYERBILINGUAL SECRETARY4421531244527
TAMMY CRUIKSHANKSECRETARY, UFCW CANADA4337544443819
MARC AUERBACHRESEARCH ASSOCIATE4351617943695
MARGARET JESSOPSECRETARY, UFCW CANADA433751243387
TURCORES TURNERSENIOR BENEFITS CLERK43354043354
BROOKE DORITYCONVENTION PROJECT ASST40283245342736
MICHAEL APPLEGATECAMPAIGN ASSISTANT40542200042542
OMAR MARTINEZSR BILINGUAL CAMPAIGN COM40016246942485
LOIS BENNETTACCOUNTING CLERK42400042400
BRIAN BROOKSDATA ENTRY CLERK40789040789
WILLIAM DAVIS, SR.UTILITY CLERK40789040789
LAILA EL GOHARYSR ANALYTICS STRATEGIST38456203840494
IVYE OWENSBYSECRETARY TO REGION DIR.39256118740443
LINDSEY BURCHRECEPTIONIST39703039703
SHEELA GHOSALSENIOR PROGRAMMER ANALYST39516039516
LYNE DORESECRETARY, UFCW CANADA3923220539437
DOUGLAS DAVIS, JR.GENERAL ORGANIZER29632850138133
MEGAN CARVALHOORGANIZER30767711237879
JASON CHANCEASST NETWORK ADMIN37074037074
SARAH BOLEYGENERAL OFFICE CLERK II37064037064
ANGELA WILLIAMSONORGANIZER24154961333767
JOHN WHITAKERNON-DIR INTL VP200001326933269
NEHA SHARMARECEPTIONIST318565931915
MIRIAM DE ANGELISSECRETARY TO NAT'L PRES.2912652129647
BENJAMIN MAYSSENIOR RESEARCH ASSOCIATE2797555428529
AMANDA BOYERSENIOR BENEFITS CLERK28352028352
MATTHEW HORNASSISTANT TO THE DIRECTOR18846911127957
CHAD YOUNGINT'L VICE PRESIDENT23558341926977
ROSA CONNERSECRETARY24580024580
JAMES WRIGHTSPECIAL REPRESENTATIVE02407024070
RANDY BELLIELNON-DIR RW BOARD100001333823338
SANDRA KHALIFASR ONLINE COMM SPEC2157196722538
DONALD LOMAXNON-DIR INTL VP20000171521715
ERICK CARBAJALGENERAL ORGANIZER17184408321267
BRUCE BOTHNON-DIR INTL VP20000106821068
ROBERT WOHLSR ONLINE COMM SPEC2056612320689
EDGAR FIELDSINT'L REPRESENTATIVE100001067620676
JAMES MCLAUGHLINNON-DIR INTL VP2000061020610
JOHN NICCOLLAINON-DIR INTL VP2000059220592
TATEVIK HAKOBYANTEMPORARY EMPLOYEE20507020507
KENNETH BOYDNON-DIR INTL VP2000044520445
JESUS LOPEZORGANIZER15461490320364
JOHN EIDENNON-DIR INTL VP2000024020240
SARAH MORRISSETTEFIELD ASSISTANT17646250420150
FRANK DERISONON-DIR INTL VP2000012620126
JOHN DURSONON-DIR INTL VP200009620096
MICHAEL KASPARIANNON-DIR INTL VP20000020000
WILLIAM HOPKINSNON-DIR INTL VP20000020000
WENDELL YOUNG, IVNON-DIR INTL VP20000020000
JOHN RODRIGUEZNON-DIR INTL VP20000020000
RICARDO ICAZANON-DIR INTL VP20000020000
GREG CONGERNON-DIR INTL VP20000020000
HARVEY WHILLENON-DIR INTL VP20000020000
RONALD POWELLNON-DIR INTL VP20000020000
JOSEPH CHORPENNING, IINON-DIR INTL VP20000020000
FIORIGI RENNENON-DIR INTL VP20000020000
CHARLES HALL, JR.NON-DIR INTL VP20000020000
LENNIE WYATTNON-DIR INTL VP20000020000
BRANDON TUCKERPOLITICAL COORDINATOR18605119419799
PEARL SAWYERNON-DIR INTL VP15850239918249
LATOYA PUTMANSECRETARY, GRADE 2181796018239
ROGER ROBINSONNON-DIR INTL VP18214018214
KIM CORDOVANON-DIR INTL VP18214018214
ERICA REIDBUILDING ASSISTANT18053018053
GEMMA DELEON-LOPRESTINON-DIR INTL VP17440017440
JAMIE COLBERTSECRETARY16770016770
JACQUES LOVEALLNON-DIR INTL VP16667016667
SANDRA WILLIAMSINTL REPRESENTATIVE01632516325
WAYNE HANLEYNON-DIR INTL VP1585032016170
LILLIAN FLORESINT'L REPRESENTATIVE12553339815951
DOUG O'HALLORANNON-DIR INTL VP15850015850
MICHAEL HAGGERTYNON-DIR INTL VP15850015850
ANTONIO FILATONON-DIR INTL VP15850015850
MEREDITH RITCHIESR COMMUNICATIONS SPEC.15534015534
JACK WURM JRNON-DIR INTL VP01438314383
RICHARD WHALENRETIRED INTL VP1333351713850
RICHARD SMITHNUCLEAR COORDINATOR13016013016
DAVID SCHMITZNON-DIR INTL VP10000181411814
MICHAEL FLANERYINT'L REPRESENTATIVE01162811628
ROSE DIETZINT'L REPRESENTATIVE01143811438
GENE MAYNE IIINT'L REPRESENTATIVE01066310663
RICHARD MARSHALLINTL REPRESENTATIVE01065410654
KATHLEEN HAYWOODADMIN SUPPORT SPECIALIST10546310549
ROGER GROBSTICHINT'L REPRESENTATIVE1667875610423
DAVID ALTMANNON-DIR RW BOARD10000010000
CASSANDRA BERROCALNON-DIR RW VP10000010000
KENNETH BORDIERINON-DIR RW BOARD10000010000
MARVIN RUSSOWRETIRED INTL VP33336293962
RICHARD CHARETTERETIRED INTL VP33331883521
MARVIN HARRINGTONRETIRED INTL VP0762762
STUART APPELBAUMEXEC VP/PRESIDENT RWDSU0164164

Source: LM forms filed with the Office of Labor-Management Standards.

This information is a public record, which can also be found on www.UnionReports.gov, which is a government-run website.